OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
KK1_500_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 259 ] C1 Women 500m U17 Semifinal-1 [ 261 ] K1 Women 500m U16 Semifinal-2

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 260 ] K1 Women 500m U16 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-09 11:27 STARTED: 11:27:01
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 5 1 245 Hanna Havadi HOLLO 2007 HUNGARY (HUN) 2:06.44 FA 1
1 5 2 248 Panna JESZKEL 2007 HUNGARY (HUN) 2:07.36 FA 2
2 3 1 99 Rozarie POSPISILOVA 2008 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:08.19 FA 3
3 6 1 74 Zuzana HANUSOVA 2007 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:08.60 FA 4
1 4 3 131 Alberte NOE 2007 DENMARK (DEN) 2:08.60 FA 5
4 4 1 701 Varvara SEMYKINA 2007 UKRAINE (UKR) 2:09.03 FB 6
2 6 3 517 Ines CARAPINHA 2007 PORTUGAL (POR) 2:09.08 FA 7
2 2 2 818 Ivana SCHUCK 2007 GERMANY (GER) 2:09.23 FA 8
3 5 3 703 Oksana TSOMPEL 2007 UKRAINE (UKR) 2:09.29 FA 9
3 6 2 4 Maria Belen DOMINGUEZ 2007 ARGENTINA (ARG) 2:09.78 FA 10
4 2 3 349 Niko KANDA 2007 JAPAN (JPN) 2:09.86 FB 11
4 4 2 680 Isilsu KARVAN 2007 TURKEY (TUR) 2:11.16 FB 12
5 8 1 496 Zuzanna RYNKIEWICZ 2007 POLAND (POL) 2:11.50 FB 13
5 8 2 170 Youna LHEREEC 2007 FRANCE (FRA) 2:11.86 FB 14
6 7 1 37 Marie CHAMBERLAND 2007 CANADA (CAN) 2:13.30 FB 15
6 7 2 625 Ema MINAROVICOVA 2007 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 2:13.30 FB 16
5 7 3 820 Rianne HECK 2007 GERMANY (GER) 2:13.36 FB 17
7 3 2 571 Slavica NASAGACIN 2007 SERBIA (SRB) 2:13.46 18
8 1 2 49 Maura MACUMBER 2007 CANADA (CAN) 2:13.52 19
7 2 1 142 Katrin KOLK 2007 ESTONIA (EST) 2:14.46 20
6 3 3 541 Valentina SANDU 2007 REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 2:14.61 FB 21
8 1 1 483 Maja LUCZAK 2007 POLAND (POL) 2:14.98 22
7 8 3 374 Veronika TRAPEZNIKOVA 2007 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 2:15.87 23
9 9 2 138 Gry Hunskjaer WILHOLM 2007 DENMARK (DEN) 2:17.35 24
8 9 3 673 Sabiha BEN OTHMANE 2007 TUNISIA (TUN) 2:18.80 25
9 1 3 446 Indre SAVICKYTE 2007 LITHUANIA (LTU) 2:20.34 26
9 9 1 66 Marina LEONIDOU 2007 CYPRUS (CYP) 2:23.14 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.10554599761963 s.