OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
KK2_500_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 279 ] K2 Women 500m U17 Semifinal-2 [ 281 ] K2 Women 500m U16 Semifinal-2

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 280 ] K2 Women 500m U16 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-09 12:48 STARTED: 12:48:03
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 6 3 245
265
Hanna Havadi HOLLO
Anna MESZAROS
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:56.50 FA 1
2 5 3 243
228
Bianka Vivien HOFER
Hanna Gloria ACELOS
2008
2008
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:58.59 FA 2
3 4 3 819
824
Marleen SITS
Femke RUPF
2007
2008
GERMANY (GER) 1:58.72 FA 3
1 5 2 482
464
Wiktoria LOBA
Otylia BLAZEJCZAK
2007
2007
POLAND (POL) 2:01.33 FA 4
1 5 1 118
131
Caroline ALSOER
Alberte NOE
2008
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 2:01.51 FA 5
2 4 2 680
682
Isilsu KARVAN
Ozge Nas YILDIZ
2007
2007
TURKEY (TUR) 2:02.17 FA 6
2 3 1 576
580
Kaja SARIC
Andrea VUKASINOVIC
2008
2009
SERBIA (SRB) 2:02.51 FA 7
3 4 1 338
342
Elena Maria MURTAS
Elena SCHMID
2007
2008
ITALY (ITA) 2:03.37 FA 8
4 3 3 136
119
Frida Marie SOBORG
Karen Stoubaek ANDERSEN
2008
2008
DENMARK (DEN) 2:03.68 FB 9
4 7 1 488
465
Anastazja MICHALSKA
Oliwia BORUCKA
2008
2008
POLAND (POL) 2:03.71 FB 10
3 6 2 68
74
Lucie CINOVCOVA
Zuzana HANUSOVA
2007
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:03.82 FA 11
5 2 3 822
821
Lotte Luise LIWOWSKI
Liv-Grete KONTOPP
2007
2007
GERMANY (GER) 2:04.36 FB 12
5 8 1 49
39
Maura MACUMBER
Amelia FRANK
2007
2007
CANADA (CAN) 2:05.46 FB 13
4 9 2 529
527
Beatriz SA
Joana PEIXOTO
2008
2008
PORTUGAL (POR) 2:06.12 FB 14
6 6 1 335
329
Marta DEL GRATTA
Vittoria BACCI
2008
2008
ITALY (ITA) 2:06.20 FB 15
5 2 2 10
7
Milagros VINCENZONI
Clara GATTINONI
2007
2007
ARGENTINA (ARG) 2:06.57 FB 16
7 9 1 13
14
Laura EITZINGER
Verena KONRATH
2008
2007
AUSTRIA (AUT) 2:06.72 17
6 1 3 20
24
Nore HEYLEN
Lotte VANDEWEYER
2008
2008
BELGIUM (BEL) 2:06.73 FB 18
7 7 3 69
67
Laura CSOMOVA
Michaela BILKOVA
2008
2008
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:07.29 19
6 7 2 64
60
Barbara VUCKOVIC
Lara NENADOVIC
2008
2009
CROATIA (CRO) 2:07.87 FB 20
8 8 3 625
604
Ema MINAROVICOVA
Natalia BARTOLCICOVA
2007
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 2:09.14 21
8 1 1 217
204
Hannah TOOVEY
Charlotte FULFORD-PEREZ
2008
2008
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 2:09.21 22
9 9 3 645
640
Eva PLESNICAR
Zala JAKULIN
2008
2008
SLOVENIA (SLO) 2:09.88 23
7 8 2 144
142
Linda RASKA
Katrin KOLK
2008
2007
ESTONIA (EST) 2:10.00 24
9 2 1 578
563
Sonja URTAJL
Anja KOVACEVIC
2008
2008
SERBIA (SRB) 2:11.76 25
8 3 2 693
690
Yelyzaveta LISHCHYNA
Olha ILCHUK
2007
2008
UKRAINE (UKR) 2:12.71 26
9 1 2 609
628
Ella DOCOLOMANSKA
Natalia PLSKOVA
2007
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 2:13.33 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.10621809959412 s.