OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 19:03:43
KK4_500_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 286 ] C4 Men 500m U17 Semifinal-1 [ 288 ] K4 Women 500m U17 Semifinal-2

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 287 ] K4 Women 500m U17 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-09 14:12 STARTED: 14:12:07
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 4 2 235
237
243
269
Rebeka CZIBULA
Timea GABOR
Bianka Vivien HOFER
Mirtill MOOR
2008
2008
2008
2008
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:46.52 FA 1
1 4 1 85
86
110
102
Johana KOCANDRLOVA
Nella KOCANDRLOVA
Vendula VACULIKOVA
Florencia REDONDO
2006
2006
2006
2006
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:47.76 FA 2
2 5 1 815
820
821
816
Ricka KUINKE
Rianne HECK
Liv-Grete KONTOPP
Antonia POHLAND
2006
2007
2007
2006
GERMANY (GER) 1:48.62 FA 3
2 6 2 874
77
95
80
Karolina VORISKOVA
Lucie HUMHALOVA
Jitka NEUZILOVA
Barbora JANOTOVA
2006
2006
2006
2008
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:48.96 FA 4
3 7 1 529
517
528
527
Beatriz SA
Ines CARAPINHA
Mercedes PINHEIRO
Joana PEIXOTO
2008
2007
2008
2008
PORTUGAL (POR) 1:49.95 FA 5
4 6 1 608
616
625
614
Tereza CZANIKOVA
Nikola HVOJNIKOVA
Ema MINAROVICOVA
Lara HANAKOVA
2006
2006
2007
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:52.07 FB 6
3 5 2 43
46
36
37
Florence HAMEL
Callie LOCH
Chloe BRYER
Marie CHAMBERLAND
2006
2006
2006
2007
CANADA (CAN) 1:52.08 FA 7
5 9 1 594
595
732
600
Sien Woon Charlotte NG
Zi En Grace NG
Kayla Angelina THESMAN
Min YEO
2007
2006
2006
2006
SINGAPORE (SGP) 1:52.83 FB 8
4 7 2 501
509
475
496
Aleksandra SZELIGA
Michalina WORONKIEWICZ
Lena KOPEC
Zuzanna RYNKIEWICZ
2006
2007
2007
2007
POLAND (POL) 1:53.64 FB 9
5 8 2 170
180
185
155
Youna LHEREEC
Cathy POITOUX
Veronika SMETANINA
Camille DESMERGER
2007
2007
2006
2006
FRANCE (FRA) 1:53.98 FB 10
6 3 2 327
338
337
329
Cecilia ABASCIA
Elena Maria MURTAS
Bianca GUERRIERI
Vittoria BACCI
2008
2007
2007
2008
ITALY (ITA) 1:54.45 FB 11
6 1 1 129
119
138
128
Agnete NIELSEN
Karen Stoubaek ANDERSEN
Gry Hunskjaer WILHOLM
Marie Bach NIELSEN
2006
2008
2007
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 1:55.58 FB 12
7 2 1 606
609
628
611
Viktoria BORAROSOVA
Ella DOCOLOMANSKA
Natalia PLSKOVA
Nadine DURCOVA
2007
2007
2008
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:56.05 FB 13
8 3 1 660
663
665
661
Olivia LARSSON
Tyra SIVTOFT
Nelly TYREBRANT
Vendela LOVBERG
2006
2006
2006
2006
SWEDEN (SWE) 1:57.25 qBT 14
7 2 2 160
173
165
163
Alise FRECHOU
Lilou MANGOT
Lou-Anne HUQUELEUX
Elsa HAKIMI
2008
2008
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 2:00.14 FB 15
9 8 1 315
316
317
323
Shira Lustmann BARNETT
Shira BEN DAVID
Mariya DROZD
Maayan Meged MOR
2007
2007
2008
2006
ISRAEL (ISR) 2:02.24 16
8 1 2 449
428
422
420
Deimante STANKUNAITE
Skaiste LAUCEVICIUTE
Beatrice JANCIUTE
Skaiva GUDELEVICIUTE
2006
2007
2006
2007
LITHUANIA (LTU) 2:05.18 17
9 9 2 716
717
731
711
Anne KATO
Kaiona KIM-JOHNSON
Ellenora TSONG
Charlotte CONROE
2008
2006
2007
2007
UNITED STATES (USA) 2:14.05 18

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.12538504600525 s.