OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MK2_500_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 272 ] C2 Men 500m U17 Semifinal-1 [ 274 ] K2 Men 500m U16 Semifinal-2

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, 7-9 to final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Heat 6  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 273 ] K2 Men 500m U16 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-09 12:15 STARTED: 12:15:06
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 5 3 58
53
Dyllan WHEELER
Henrik NEUSPIEL
2007
2007
CANADA (CAN) 1:40.51 FA 1
1 7 1 805
811
Tim Ole METHNER
Timo GESSERT
2007
2008
GERMANY (GER) 1:41.02 FA 2
2 3 3 111
82
Stepan VALENTA
Tomas KAPOUN
2007
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:41.66 FA 3
2 4 1 256
286
Milan KONYECSNI
Vilmos SZABO
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:41.68 FA 4
1 6 2 489
505
Norbert MIDLOCH
Piotr SZYMCZAK
2007
2007
POLAND (POL) 1:41.75 FA 5
2 4 2 143
145
Roman ORLOV
Joonas VAHESOO
2008
2007
ESTONIA (EST) 1:41.97 FA 6
3 5 1 808
806
Linus ENGELN
Lukas DROSSART
2007
2007
GERMANY (GER) 1:42.38 FA 7
3 5 2 336
345
Giacomo FREZZATO
Matteo ZAPPONI
2007
2007
ITALY (ITA) 1:42.60 FA 8
4 2 1 45
44
William JENNINGS
Conrad HOOGERBOORD
2007
2007
CANADA (CAN) 1:42.98 FB 9
4 8 2 519
524
Martim CONCEICAO
Peter MELO
2008
2007
PORTUGAL (POR) 1:43.01 FB 10
3 6 3 698
706
Maksym PIATKOVSKYI
Tymofii ZHEREBYLO
2007
2008
UKRAINE (UKR) 1:43.42 FA 11
4 2 3 152
175
Nolan DA CUNHA RUFINO
Julien MONTAGNE
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 1:43.80 FB 12
5 1 1 26
19
Wolf VANLOMMEL
Hidde ALGERA
2008
2007
BELGIUM (BEL) 1:44.33 FB 13
6 9 1 484
472
Mateusz MAJZA
Mikolaj KAZMIERCZAK
2008
2008
POLAND (POL) 1:45.20 FB 14
7 3 1 266
293
Milan Mark MOGYOROSI
Zsombor URBAN
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:45.46 FC 15
5 7 2 125
123
Karl-Emil Orbaek LANGBALLE
Sebastian HOLM HONORE
2007
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 1:45.68 FB 16
5 9 3 603
618
Jakub BARTOLCIC
Michal KLIMA
2008
2007
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:46.24 FB 17
6 9 2 306
312
Conor DONNELLAN
Daibhi REYNOLDS
2007
2007
IRELAND (IRL) 1:46.50 FB 18
7 3 2 303
305
Sean BUTTERLY
Dylan CLARKE
2008
2007
IRELAND (IRL) 1:46.61 FC 19
6 4 3 692
696
Oleksandr LEONOV
Volodymyr NARAIEVSKYI
2008
2007
UKRAINE (UKR) 1:47.08 FB 20
7 8 3 560
557
Miljan DELIC
Marko CVIJANOVIC
2007
2008
SERBIA (SRB) 1:47.25 FC 21
8 7 3 377
373
Bogdan YATSENKO
Dinmukhammed SHYNKOZHAYEV
2007
2007
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 1:47.84 FC 22
8 2 2 543
535
Alexandr SIMAN
Nacul LIUBOMIR
2007
2008
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 1:47.96 FC 23
9 1 2 3
2
Maximo CAMPORROTONDO
Giuliano CAMPORROTONDO
2007
2008
ARGENTINA (ARG) 1:49.96 FC 24
8 8 1 328
340
Armando ANGEMI
Davide Inocentiu PRUNA
2008
2008
ITALY (ITA) 1:50.07 FC 25
9 6 1 462
461
Einar OSEN
Brage KRISTIANSEN
2007
2007
NORWAY (NOR) 1:51.37 FC 26
9 1 3 132
134
Jonathan legart QVIST
Malthe RECKENDORFF PILEMAND
2007
2008
DENMARK (DEN) 1:52.93 FC 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.11116003990173 s.