OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MK4_500_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 283 ] C2 Women 500m U16 Semifinal-1 [ 285 ] K4 Men 500m U17 Semifinal-2

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 284 ] K4 Men 500m U17 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-09 13:45 STARTED: 13:45:04
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 5 623
630
620
602
Mate MARSAL
Maximilian SZABO
Mate LEPI
Martin BABIK
2007
2006
2006
2006
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:30.35 FA 1
2 3 804
802
813
809
Leon NOACK
Julius MUHLNICKEL
Tony HEITMANN
Jannik HERITZ
2006
2006
2008
2007
GERMANY (GER) 1:31.37 1.02 FA 3
3 7 126
121
127
137
Marcus Juul LARSEN
Magnus Maigaard CHRISTENSEN
Sebastian Rask LOKKEGAARD
Tobias VALGREEN
2006
2006
2006
2006
DENMARK (DEN) 1:31.70 1.35 FA 4
4 4 550
552
547
554
Alexandru-Ioan MURESAN
Bogdan-Andrei PINZARU
Lonut Alexandru FILIMON
Nicolas Matei URSACHI
2006
2006
2007
2008
ROMANIA (ROU) 1:32.38 2.03 FB 6
5 6 477
508
493
490
Mikolaj KOT
Kuba WOJCIECHOWSKI
Igor PLACZEK
Jakub MINCZUK
2006
2006
2006
2006
POLAND (POL) 1:32.87 2.52 FB 8
6 8 148
181
159
186
Hugo AUBERTIN
Phileas POLET
Alban FRANCOIS SIFFERT
Nathan ZOUALEGH-BLANCHOT
2006
2007
2007
2006
FRANCE (FRA) 1:34.13 3.78 FB 9
7 1 58
53
38
52
Dyllan WHEELER
Henrik NEUSPIEL
Luke ENNS
Carter NAUGLER
2007
2007
2006
2006
CANADA (CAN) 1:34.58 4.23 FB 10
8 2 415
448
447
435
Faustas BUBNYS
Kipras SIMKEVICIUS
Tadas SIMAITIS
Aringas NAGLIS
2008
2008
2008
2008
LITHUANIA (LTU) 1:39.65 9.30 17
9 9 322
324
318
326
Maayan MAROM
Itay NUSSBAUM
Ido KARASENTI
Benjamin Simon VANICHE
2007
2008
2008
2007
ISRAEL (ISR) 1:39.91 9.56 18

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.10742616653442 s.