OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
KK1_200_U15

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 402 ] C1 Women 200m U16 Semifinal-1 [ 404 ] K1 Women 200m U15 Semifinal-2

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 13:31:53
[ 403 ] K1 Women 200m U15 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-10 12:42 STARTED: 12:42:00
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 4 3 99 Rozarie POSPISILOVA 2008 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 44.84 FA 1
1 5 1 562 Zsofi HORVAT 2008 SERBIA (SRB) 45.02 FA 2
2 4 1 80 Barbora JANOTOVA 2008 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 45.43 FA 3
3 2 1 823 Judith MUHLENKAMP 2008 GERMANY (GER) 45.66 FA 4
1 6 2 237 Timea GABOR 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 45.87 FA 5
2 6 3 492 Julia PIASECKA 2008 POLAND (POL) 45.91 FA 6
2 4 2 269 Mirtill MOOR 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 46.01 FA 7
3 3 3 687 Mishel FESUN 2008 UKRAINE (UKR) 46.05 FA 8
4 7 3 335 Marta DEL GRATTA 2008 ITALY (ITA) 46.22 FB 9
5 5 3 118 Caroline ALSOER 2008 DENMARK (DEN) 46.28 FB 10
3 7 2 614 Lara HANAKOVA 2008 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 46.32 FA 11
4 3 1 528 Mercedes PINHEIRO 2008 PORTUGAL (POR) 46.47 FB 12
4 5 2 824 Femke RUPF 2008 GERMANY (GER) 46.47 FB 13
5 1 2 348 Yurara HANAOKA 2009 JAPAN (JPN) 47.50 FB 14
6 8 3 136 Frida Marie SOBORG 2008 DENMARK (DEN) 47.64 FB 15
5 7 1 13 Laura EITZINGER 2008 AUSTRIA (AUT) 47.76 FB 16
6 8 1 488 Anastazja MICHALSKA 2008 POLAND (POL) 47.96 FB 17
6 2 2 646 Eleonore POGACNIK 2008 SLOVENIA (SLO) 48.11 FB 18
7 1 3 144 Linda RASKA 2008 ESTONIA (EST) 48.26 FC 19
7 8 2 20 Nore HEYLEN 2008 BELGIUM (BEL) 48.56 FC 20
8 9 2 351 Sachiho KOBAYASHI 2009 JAPAN (JPN) 48.57 FC 21
7 9 1 549 Bianca-Andreea ISTRATESCU 2008 ROMANIA (ROU) 48.71 FC 22
8 9 3 380 Gundega ALDINA 2008 LATVIA (LAT) 48.77 FC 23
8 6 1 24 Lotte VANDEWEYER 2008 BELGIUM (BEL) 49.18 FC 24
9 3 2 670 Stella KADDUR 2008 SWITZERLAND (SUI) 50.50 FC 25
9 2 3 160 Alise FRECHOU 2008 FRANCE (FRA) 50.89 FC 26
9 1 1 537 Dina OSTROVETCHI 2008 REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 52.20 FC 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13374805450439 s.