OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
KK1_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 394 ] C1 Men 200m U15 Semifinal-2 [ 396 ] K1 Women 200m U17 Semifinal-2

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 13:31:53
[ 395 ] K1 Women 200m U17 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-10 12:00 STARTED: 12:00:11
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 6 3 513 Dominika ZIMNOCH 2006 POLAND (POL) 44.34 FA 1
1 4 2 278 Bonita Senon RAPPAI 2006 HUNGARY (HUN) 45.11 FA 2
2 5 3 442 Liucija RAILAITE 2006 LITHUANIA (LTU) 45.16 FA 3
1 5 1 102 Florencia REDONDO 2006 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 45.59 FA 4
2 6 2 678 Evrim BOSTANCI 2006 TURKEY (TUR) 45.95 FA 5
2 3 1 616 Nikola HVOJNIKOVA 2006 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 46.26 FA 6
3 4 3 43 Florence HAMEL 2006 CANADA (CAN) 46.32 FA 7
3 5 2 95 Jitka NEUZILOVA 2006 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 46.73 FA 8
4 3 2 730 Knytly SYBOUNMY 2006 UNITED STATES (USA) 46.76 FB 9
3 4 1 815 Ricka KUINKE 2006 GERMANY (GER) 46.81 FA 10
4 3 3 501 Aleksandra SZELIGA 2006 POLAND (POL) 47.00 FB 11
5 2 2 553 Alina-Andreea POPA 2006 ROMANIA (ROU) 47.04 FB 12
5 1 3 608 Tereza CZANIKOVA 2006 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 47.04 FB 13
4 8 1 432 Ula MATULEVICIUTE 2006 LITHUANIA (LTU) 47.22 FB 14
6 2 3 660 Olivia LARSSON 2006 SWEDEN (SWE) 47.63 FB 15
7 7 3 355 Honoka MURAHASHI 2006 JAPAN (JPN) 47.83 16
6 9 2 210 Iona PATRICK 2006 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 47.85 FB 17
5 7 1 139 Anna DRUSINOVA 2006 ESTONIA (EST) 47.89 FB 18
7 8 2 684 Marina CHORNA 2006 UKRAINE (UKR) 47.92 19
6 9 1 570 Eleonora NAD 2006 SERBIA (SRB) 47.96 FB 20
8 1 2 18 Emily SCHENK 2006 AUSTRIA (AUT) 48.24 21
9 7 2 350 Enko KAWANO 2006 JAPAN (JPN) 48.30 22
7 6 1 276 Luca POGACSAS 2006 HUNGARY (HUN) 48.36 23
8 1 1 391 Dora LIEKMANE 2006 LATVIA (LAT) 48.39 24
8 9 3 22 Marie VALGAEREN 2006 BELGIUM (BEL) 48.88 25
9 2 1 695 Iryna MARTSIUK 2006 UKRAINE (UKR) 49.82 26
9 8 3 21 Sare SMIDS 2006 BELGIUM (BEL) 50.96 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.12793111801147 s.