OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
KK2_200_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 417 ] K2 Women 200m U17 Semifinal-1 [ 419 ] K2 Women 200m U16 Semifinal-2

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 418 ] K2 Women 200m U16 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-10 13:51 STARTED: 13:51:00
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 5 1 680
682
Isilsu KARVAN
Ozge Nas YILDIZ
2007
2007
TURKEY (TUR) 41.35 FA 1
1 5 2 823
824
Judith MUHLENKAMP
Femke RUPF
2008
2008
GERMANY (GER) 42.00 FA 2
2 4 1 118
131
Caroline ALSOER
Alberte NOE
2008
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 42.21 FA 3
1 6 3 701
703
Varvara SEMYKINA
Oksana TSOMPEL
2007
2007
UKRAINE (UKR) 42.48 FA 4
2 6 2 338
337
Elena Maria MURTAS
Bianca GUERRIERI
2007
2007
ITALY (ITA) 42.78 FA 5
3 2 2 238
279
Zsuzsanna GALBAVY
Janka REISZ
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 42.96 FA 6
2 4 3 482
464
Wiktoria LOBA
Otylia BLAZEJCZAK
2007
2007
POLAND (POL) 43.02 FA 7
3 3 3 68
74
Lucie CINOVCOVA
Zuzana HANUSOVA
2007
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 43.10 FA 8
4 4 2 142
144
Katrin KOLK
Linda RASKA
2007
2008
ESTONIA (EST) 43.40 FB 9
4 5 3 71
117
Simona FISCHEROVA
Klara ZENDULKOVA
2008
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 43.60 FB 10
3 6 1 687
690
Mishel FESUN
Olha ILCHUK
2008
2008
UKRAINE (UKR) 43.79 FA 11
5 7 3 235
287
Rebeka CZIBULA
Nadin SZABO-CSALLO
2008
2008
HUNGARY (HUN) 44.15 FB 12
4 8 1 578
563
Sonja URTAJL
Anja KOVACEVIC
2008
2008
SERBIA (SRB) 44.20 FB 13
5 8 2 646
634
Eleonore POGACNIK
Hana BEDERNJAK
2008
2007
SLOVENIA (SLO) 44.22 FB 14
6 7 2 64
60
Barbara VUCKOVIC
Lara NENADOVIC
2008
2009
CROATIA (CRO) 44.36 FB 15
5 3 1 49
37
Maura MACUMBER
Marie CHAMBERLAND
2007
2007
CANADA (CAN) 44.55 FB 16
6 9 1 645
640
Eva PLESNICAR
Zala JAKULIN
2008
2008
SLOVENIA (SLO) 44.68 FB 17
7 1 2 13
14
Laura EITZINGER
Verena KONRATH
2008
2007
AUSTRIA (AUT) 44.77 18
8 3 2 200
197
Dianora DE BILIO
Annie BATES
2009
2008
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 44.96 19
6 1 3 217
204
Hannah TOOVEY
Charlotte FULFORD-PEREZ
2008
2008
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 45.07 FB 20
7 1 1 335
327
Marta DEL GRATTA
Cecilia ABASCIA
2008
2008
ITALY (ITA) 45.09 21
8 2 1 726
731
Ellie SCOGGINS
Ellenora TSONG
2007
2007
UNITED STATES (USA) 45.10 22
9 7 1 511
509
Sandra ZABEL
Michalina WORONKIEWICZ
2008
2007
POLAND (POL) 45.23 23
7 2 3 177
163
Ana-Lucia NOWAKOWSKI
Elsa HAKIMI
2008
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 47.07 24
8 9 3 128
119
Marie Bach NIELSEN
Karen Stoubaek ANDERSEN
2007
2008
DENMARK (DEN) 47.49 25
9 9 2 409
404
Lika ZACMANE
Beate SKREITULE
2007
2008
LATVIA (LAT) 47.65 26
9 8 3 614
612
Lara HANAKOVA
Eliska GAJDOSIKOVA
2008
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 48.09 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13208818435669 s.