OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MK4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 466 ] K4 Women 200m U17 FINAL B [ 468 ] C4 Men 200m U17 FINAL

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 467 ] K4 Men 200m U17 - FINAL A START: 2023-09-10 18:21 STARTED: 18:21:03
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Points
1 5 623
630
620
602
Mate MARSAL
Maximilian SZABO
Mate LEPI
Martin BABIK
2007
2006
2006
2006
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 32.08 10
2 6 559
557
577
573
Mihajlo DADIC
Marko CVIJANOVIC
Stevan STOJANOV
Mladen POPOVIC
2006
2008
2006
2006
SERBIA (SRB) 32.28 0.20 8
3 7 377
376
372
370
Bogdan YATSENKO
Madi TUSSIP
Stanislav PERELYGIN
Dmitriy KHOLMOGOROV
2007
2006
2006
2006
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 32.38 0.30 7
4 3 244
285
242
290
Benedek janos HOFFER
Levente SZABO
Zsadany Arpad HIZO
Benedek Almos TAKACS-SVETLAI
2006
2006
2006
2006
HUNGARY (HUN) 32.43 0.35 6
5 4 126
121
127
137
Marcus Juul LARSEN
Magnus Maigaard CHRISTENSEN
Sebastian Rask LOKKEGAARD
Tobias VALGREEN
2006
2006
2006
2006
DENMARK (DEN) 32.62 0.54 5
6 8 58
53
38
52
Dyllan WHEELER
Henrik NEUSPIEL
Luke ENNS
Carter NAUGLER
2007
2007
2006
2006
CANADA (CAN) 33.09 1.01 4
7 2 812
800
811
807
Simon SCHULER
Liam BUCH
Timo GESSERT
Niclas OHL
2008
2006
2008
2007
GERMANY (GER) 33.71 1.63 3
8 1 516
514
520
518
Ianis BEBIANO
Henrique BALTAZAR
Goncalo COSTA
Hugo CARVALHO
2008
2007
2007
2007
PORTUGAL (POR) 33.81 1.73 2
9 9 148
181
152
186
Hugo AUBERTIN
Phileas POLET
Nolan DA CUNHA RUFINO
Nathan ZOUALEGH-BLANCHOT
2006
2007
2007
2006
FRANCE (FRA) 34.49 2.41 1

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.1456139087677 s.