OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
KK2_200_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 114 ] K2 Women 200m U17 Heat 2 [ 116 ] K2 Women 200m U16 Heat 2

08:30  [1]-[6] K1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:48  [7]-[9] C1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
09:09  [10]-[15] K1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:27  [16]-[19] C1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:45  [20]-[24] K1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:00  [25]-[27] C1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:09  [28]-[30] K1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:21  [31]-[32] C1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:36  [33]-[36] K1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:48  [37]-[38] C1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:54  [39]-[42] K1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:06  [43]-[44] C1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:24  [45]-[50] K1 Men 500m U17  [H]
11:42  [51]-[52] C1 Men 500m U17  [H]
12:03  [53]-[58] K1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:21  [59]-[61] C1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:36  [62]-[67] K1 Men 500m U15  [H]
12:54  [68]-[70] C1 Men 500m U15  [H]
13:03  [71]-[74] K1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:18  [75]-[76] C1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:33  [77]-[80] K1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:45  [81]-[82] C1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:54  [83]-[87] K1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:09  [88]-[90] C1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:30  [91]-[93] K4 Men 500m U17  [H]
14:48  [94]-[95] C4 Men 500m U17  [H]
15:03  [96]-[98] K4 Women 500m U17  [H]
16:00  [99]-[102] K2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:12  [103]-[104] C2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:18  [105]-[109] K2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:33  [110]-[112] C2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:51  [113]-[114] K2 Women 200m U17  [H]
17:00  [115]-[118] K2 Women 200m U16  [H]
17:30  [119]-[121] K4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:39  [122]-[123] C4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:57  [124]-[126] K4 Women 200m U17  [H]
1-6 + 3x7th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 18:05:52
[ 115 ] K2 Women 200m U16 - Heat 1 START: 2023-09-07 17:00 STARTED: 17:00:10
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 9 680
682
Isilsu KARVAN
Ozge Nas YILDIZ
2007
2007
TURKEY (TUR) 43.38 SF 1
2 1 701
703
Varvara SEMYKINA
Oksana TSOMPEL
2007
2007
UKRAINE (UKR) 44.43 1.05 SF 4
3 8 338
337
Elena Maria MURTAS
Bianca GUERRIERI
2007
2007
ITALY (ITA) 44.54 1.16 SF 5
4 6 238
279
Zsuzsanna GALBAVY
Janka REISZ
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 45.31 1.93 SF 9
5 7 563
578
Anja KOVACEVIC
Sonja URTAJL
2008
2008
SERBIA (SRB) 46.12 2.74 SF 11
6 4 217
204
Hannah TOOVEY
Charlotte FULFORD-PEREZ
2008
2008
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 46.89 3.51 SF 17
7 2 645
640
Eva PLESNICAR
Zala JAKULIN
2008
2008
SLOVENIA (SLO) 47.03 3.65 qBT 18
8 3 609
628
Ella DOCOLOMANSKA
Natalia PLSKOVA
2007
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 48.12 4.74 24
9 5 596
582
Hannah Shu En ONG
Wern Syn Sarah CHAN
2008
2009
SINGAPORE (SGP) 51.76 8.38 30

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.063359022140503 s.