OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:40:02
KK4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 123 ] C4 Men 200m U17 Heat 2 [ 125 ] K4 Women 200m U17 Heat 2

08:30  [1]-[6] K1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:48  [7]-[9] C1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
09:09  [10]-[15] K1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:27  [16]-[19] C1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:45  [20]-[24] K1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:00  [25]-[27] C1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:09  [28]-[30] K1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:21  [31]-[32] C1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:36  [33]-[36] K1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:48  [37]-[38] C1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:54  [39]-[42] K1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:06  [43]-[44] C1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:24  [45]-[50] K1 Men 500m U17  [H]
11:42  [51]-[52] C1 Men 500m U17  [H]
12:03  [53]-[58] K1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:21  [59]-[61] C1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:36  [62]-[67] K1 Men 500m U15  [H]
12:54  [68]-[70] C1 Men 500m U15  [H]
13:03  [71]-[74] K1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:18  [75]-[76] C1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:33  [77]-[80] K1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:45  [81]-[82] C1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:54  [83]-[87] K1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:09  [88]-[90] C1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:30  [91]-[93] K4 Men 500m U17  [H]
14:48  [94]-[95] C4 Men 500m U17  [H]
15:03  [96]-[98] K4 Women 500m U17  [H]
16:00  [99]-[102] K2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:12  [103]-[104] C2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:18  [105]-[109] K2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:33  [110]-[112] C2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:51  [113]-[114] K2 Women 200m U17  [H]
17:00  [115]-[118] K2 Women 200m U16  [H]
17:30  [119]-[121] K4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:39  [122]-[123] C4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:57  [124]-[126] K4 Women 200m U17  [H]
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 19:05:51
[ 124 ] K4 Women 200m U17 - Heat 1 START: 2023-09-07 17:57 STARTED: 17:57:31
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 2 874
77
80
102
Karolina VORISKOVA
Lucie HUMHALOVA
Barbora JANOTOVA
Florencia REDONDO
2006
2006
2008
2006
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 38.90 FA 1
2 6 492
513
507
496
Julia PIASECKA
Dominika ZIMNOCH
Zofia WIECLAWSKA
Zuzanna RYNKIEWICZ
2008
2006
2006
2007
POLAND (POL) 39.21 0.31 SF 2
3 3 329
334
342
335
Vittoria BACCI
Sofia CRIVICI
Elena SCHMID
Marta DEL GRATTA
2008
2008
2008
2008
ITALY (ITA) 41.51 2.61 SF 8
4 5 129
138
136
128
Agnete NIELSEN
Gry Hunskjaer WILHOLM
Frida Marie SOBORG
Marie Bach NIELSEN
2006
2007
2008
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 42.93 4.03 SF 11
5 4 606
609
628
611
Viktoria BORAROSOVA
Ella DOCOLOMANSKA
Natalia PLSKOVA
Nadine DURCOVA
2007
2007
2008
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 43.64 4.74 SF 14
6 8 730
726
708
729
Knytly SYBOUNMY
Ellie SCOGGINS
Abigail CLARK
Lia SOWERS
2006
2007
2007
2006
UNITED STATES (USA) 44.00 5.10 SF 15
7 818
819
814
815
Ivana SCHUCK
Marleen SITS
Karlotta BUDIMIR
Ricka KUINKE
2007
2007
2006
2006
GERMANY (GER) ADV SF

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.083089828491211 s.