OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 19:03:43
KK4_500_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 95 ] C4 Men 500m U17 Heat 2 [ 97 ] K4 Women 500m U17 Heat 2

08:30  [1]-[6] K1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:48  [7]-[9] C1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
09:09  [10]-[15] K1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:27  [16]-[19] C1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:45  [20]-[24] K1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:00  [25]-[27] C1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:09  [28]-[30] K1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:21  [31]-[32] C1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:36  [33]-[36] K1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:48  [37]-[38] C1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:54  [39]-[42] K1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:06  [43]-[44] C1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:24  [45]-[50] K1 Men 500m U17  [H]
11:42  [51]-[52] C1 Men 500m U17  [H]
12:03  [53]-[58] K1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:21  [59]-[61] C1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:36  [62]-[67] K1 Men 500m U15  [H]
12:54  [68]-[70] C1 Men 500m U15  [H]
13:03  [71]-[74] K1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:18  [75]-[76] C1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:33  [77]-[80] K1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:45  [81]-[82] C1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:54  [83]-[87] K1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:09  [88]-[90] C1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:30  [91]-[93] K4 Men 500m U17  [H]
14:48  [94]-[95] C4 Men 500m U17  [H]
15:03  [96]-[98] K4 Women 500m U17  [H]
16:00  [99]-[102] K2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:12  [103]-[104] C2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:18  [105]-[109] K2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:33  [110]-[112] C2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:51  [113]-[114] K2 Women 200m U17  [H]
17:00  [115]-[118] K2 Women 200m U16  [H]
17:30  [119]-[121] K4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:39  [122]-[123] C4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:57  [124]-[126] K4 Women 200m U17  [H]
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 18:05:52
[ 96 ] K4 Women 500m U17 - Heat 1 START: 2023-09-07 15:03 STARTED: 15:03:24
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 4 245
248
265
297
Hanna Havadi HOLLO
Panna JESZKEL
Anna MESZAROS
Csenge VARRO
2007
2007
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:45.88 FA 1
2 5 815
820
821
816
Ricka KUINKE
Rianne HECK
Liv-Grete KONTOPP
Antonia POHLAND
2006
2007
2007
2006
GERMANY (GER) 1:48.17 2.29 SF 3
3 2 874
77
80
95
Karolina VORISKOVA
Lucie HUMHALOVA
Barbora JANOTOVA
Jitka NEUZILOVA
2006
2006
2008
2006
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:50.91 5.03 SF 6
4 7 529
517
528
527
Beatriz SA
Ines CARAPINHA
Mercedes PINHEIRO
Joana PEIXOTO
2008
2007
2008
2008
PORTUGAL (POR) 1:51.60 5.72 SF 9
5 6 475
496
509
501
Lena KOPEC
Zuzanna RYNKIEWICZ
Michalina WORONKIEWICZ
Aleksandra SZELIGA
2007
2007
2007
2006
POLAND (POL) 1:54.93 9.05 SF 10
6 3 129
119
138
128
Agnete NIELSEN
Karen Stoubaek ANDERSEN
Gry Hunskjaer WILHOLM
Marie Bach NIELSEN
2006
2008
2007
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 1:58.07 12.19 SF 14
7 8 420
422
449
428
Skaiva GUDELEVICIUTE
Beatrice JANCIUTE
Deimante STANKUNAITE
Skaiste LAUCEVICIUTE
2007
2006
2006
2007
LITHUANIA (LTU) 2:07.18 21.30 SF 19

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.061305046081543 s.