OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MC1_500_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 58 ] K1 Men 500m U16 Heat 6 [ 60 ] C1 Men 500m U16 Heat 2

08:30  [1]-[6] K1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:48  [7]-[9] C1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
09:09  [10]-[15] K1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:27  [16]-[19] C1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:45  [20]-[24] K1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:00  [25]-[27] C1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:09  [28]-[30] K1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:21  [31]-[32] C1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:36  [33]-[36] K1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:48  [37]-[38] C1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:54  [39]-[42] K1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:06  [43]-[44] C1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:24  [45]-[50] K1 Men 500m U17  [H]
11:42  [51]-[52] C1 Men 500m U17  [H]
12:03  [53]-[58] K1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:21  [59]-[61] C1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:36  [62]-[67] K1 Men 500m U15  [H]
12:54  [68]-[70] C1 Men 500m U15  [H]
13:03  [71]-[74] K1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:18  [75]-[76] C1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:33  [77]-[80] K1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:45  [81]-[82] C1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:54  [83]-[87] K1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:09  [88]-[90] C1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:30  [91]-[93] K4 Men 500m U17  [H]
14:48  [94]-[95] C4 Men 500m U17  [H]
15:03  [96]-[98] K4 Women 500m U17  [H]
16:00  [99]-[102] K2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:12  [103]-[104] C2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:18  [105]-[109] K2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:33  [110]-[112] C2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:51  [113]-[114] K2 Women 200m U17  [H]
17:00  [115]-[118] K2 Women 200m U16  [H]
17:30  [119]-[121] K4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:39  [122]-[123] C4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:57  [124]-[126] K4 Women 200m U17  [H]
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 13:24:47
[ 59 ] C1 Men 500m U16 - Heat 1 START: 2023-09-07 12:21 STARTED: 12:21:51
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 2 617 Artur KALABER 2007 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 2:14.17 FA 5
2 8 344 Samuele VONA 2007 ITALY (ITA) 2:16.38 2.21 SF 10
3 7 168 Louis LAUMAIN 2007 FRANCE (FRA) 2:19.76 5.59 SF 12
4 5 471 Szymon IDZIKOWSKI 2007 POLAND (POL) 2:20.58 6.41 SF 17
5 4 534 Ivan COPACEVSCHI 2007 REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 2:21.49 7.32 SF 18
6 3 581 Hayato WAKAMIYA 2007 JAPAN (JPN) 2:22.62 8.45 SF 19
7 1 40 Shawn GE 2007 CANADA (CAN) 2:22.92 8.75 SF 20
8 9 386 Rihards KORAGO 2007 LATVIA (LAT) 2:30.36 16.19 24
9 6 677 Mohamed Elyes TRABELSI 2007 TUNISIA (TUN) 2:33.31 19.14 26

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.076107025146484 s.