OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MK4_500_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 90 ] C1 Women 500m U15 Heat 3 [ 92 ] K4 Men 500m U17 Heat 2

08:30  [1]-[6] K1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:48  [7]-[9] C1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
09:09  [10]-[15] K1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:27  [16]-[19] C1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:45  [20]-[24] K1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:00  [25]-[27] C1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:09  [28]-[30] K1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:21  [31]-[32] C1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:36  [33]-[36] K1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:48  [37]-[38] C1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:54  [39]-[42] K1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:06  [43]-[44] C1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:24  [45]-[50] K1 Men 500m U17  [H]
11:42  [51]-[52] C1 Men 500m U17  [H]
12:03  [53]-[58] K1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:21  [59]-[61] C1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:36  [62]-[67] K1 Men 500m U15  [H]
12:54  [68]-[70] C1 Men 500m U15  [H]
13:03  [71]-[74] K1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:18  [75]-[76] C1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:33  [77]-[80] K1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:45  [81]-[82] C1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:54  [83]-[87] K1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:09  [88]-[90] C1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:30  [91]-[93] K4 Men 500m U17  [H]
14:48  [94]-[95] C4 Men 500m U17  [H]
15:03  [96]-[98] K4 Women 500m U17  [H]
16:00  [99]-[102] K2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:12  [103]-[104] C2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:18  [105]-[109] K2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:33  [110]-[112] C2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:51  [113]-[114] K2 Women 200m U17  [H]
17:00  [115]-[118] K2 Women 200m U16  [H]
17:30  [119]-[121] K4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:39  [122]-[123] C4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:57  [124]-[126] K4 Women 200m U17  [H]
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 18:05:52
[ 91 ] K4 Men 500m U17 - Heat 1 START: 2023-09-07 14:30 STARTED: 14:30:11
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 8 229
250
242
285
Tamas AVAR
Mate JUHASZ
Zsadany Arpad HIZO
Levente SZABO
2006
2006
2006
2006
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:31.51 FA 1
2 9 623
630
620
602
Mate MARSAL
Maximilian SZABO
Mate LEPI
Martin BABIK
2007
2006
2006
2006
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:33.06 1.55 SF 2
3 7 803
805
806
800
Elias EBEL
Tim Ole METHNER
Lukas DROSSART
Liam BUCH
2006
2007
2007
2006
GERMANY (GER) 1:34.92 3.41 SF 4
4 6 127
137
121
126
Sebastian Rask LOKKEGAARD
Tobias VALGREEN
Magnus Maigaard CHRISTENSEN
Marcus Juul LARSEN
2006
2006
2006
2006
DENMARK (DEN) 1:35.05 3.54 SF 5
5 2 377
376
372
370
Bogdan YATSENKO
Madi TUSSIP
Stanislav PERELYGIN
Dmitriy KHOLMOGOROV
2007
2006
2006
2006
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 1:36.61 5.10 SF 10
6 1 58
53
38
52
Dyllan WHEELER
Henrik NEUSPIEL
Luke ENNS
Carter NAUGLER
2007
2007
2006
2006
CANADA (CAN) 1:38.20 6.69 SF 16
7 5 536
540
543
535
Lev LUNIN
Maxim ROGUT
Alexandr SIMAN
Nacul LIUBOMIR
2009
2008
2007
2008
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 1:40.40 8.89 SF 17
8 4 106
92
79
104
Jakub SINDEL
Marek KUNCL
Patrik JANECEK
Simon REZNICEK
2007
2007
2007
2008
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:40.59 9.08 18
9 3 157
169
175
167
Mahe DURON
Arthur LESOUEF
Julien MONTAGNE
Mykhailo KOLOSHEVSKYI
2007
2008
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 1:41.45 9.94 19

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.074437856674194 s.