OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-08 18:05:39
KC1_1000_U15

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 170 ] K1 Women 1000m U15 Semifinal-3 [ 172 ] K2 Men 1000m U17 Semifinal-1

08:30  [127]-[129] K2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:39  [130]-[131] C2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:45  [132]-[135] K2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:09  [136]-[137] C2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:15  [138]-[139] K2 Women 1000m U17  [H]
09:21  [140]-[142] K2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
09:30  [143]-[144] C2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:00  [145]-[147] K1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:09  [148]-[149] C1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:18  [150]-[152] K1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:27  [153]-[155] C1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:45  [156]-[158] K1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
10:54  [159]-[160] C1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
11:00  [161]-[162] K1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:09  [163] C1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:21  [164]-[166] K1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:30  [167] C1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:33  [168]-[170] K1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
11:42  [171] C1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
12:57  [172]-[173] K2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:03  [174] C2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:06  [175]-[177] K2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:15  [178] C2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:30  [179] K2 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
13:33  [180]-[181] K2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
13:42  [182] C2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
14:20  [183]-[189] K1 Men 1000m U17  [F C]
14:25  [184]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F C]
14:35  [186]-[190] C1 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
14:40  [187]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
14:45  [188]-[192] C1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
15:00  [191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F A]
15:15  [193]-[197] K1 Men 1000m U15  [F C]
15:25  [195]-[198] C1 Men 1000m U15  [F B]
15:30  [196]-[199] K1 Women 1000m U17  [F B]
15:50  [200] C1 Women 1000m U17  [F]
16:05  [201]-[203] K1 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
16:10  [202]-[205] K1 Women 1000m U15  [F B]
16:20  [204] C1 Women 1000m U16  [F]
16:30  [206] C1 Women 1000m U15  [F]
17:00  [207]-[209] K2 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
17:05  [208]-[211] K2 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
17:15  [210] C2 Men 1000m U17  [F]
17:25  [212] C2 Men 1000m U16  [F]
17:40  [213]-[216] K2 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
17:45  [214] K2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
17:50  [215] C2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
18:00  [217] C2 Women 1000m U16  [F]
1-3 To Final, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-08 11:54:16
[ 171 ] C1 Women 1000m U15 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-08 11:42 STARTED: 11:43:09
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 4 506 Amelia TURCZYK 2008 POLAND (POL) 5:43.62 FA 1
2 5 470 Maja GORSKA 2008 POLAND (POL) 5:46.94 3.32 FA 2
3 6 271 Folra ORDOGH 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 5:53.68 10.06 FA 3
4 3 158 Alice FOURNIER 2008 FRANCE (FRA) 6:10.72 27.10 4
5 7 78 Tereza JANCOVA 2008 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 6:11.27 27.65 5
6 2 42 Abbigail HAINES 2008 CANADA (CAN) 6:18.74 35.12 6
7 8 330 Serena BOARI 2008 ITALY (ITA) 6:27.57 43.95 7
8 9 366 Sae UKITA 2008 JAPAN (JPN) 6:41.35 57.73 8
9 1 363 Yui SAKIYAMA 2008 JAPAN (JPN) 7:39.33 1:55.71 9

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.090545892715454 s.