OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:40:02
KK4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 423 ] C4 Men 200m U17 Semifinal-1 [ 425 ] K4 Women 200m U17 Semifinal-2

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 424 ] K4 Women 200m U17 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-10 14:54 STARTED: 14:54:07
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 5 492
513
507
496
Julia PIASECKA
Dominika ZIMNOCH
Zofia WIECLAWSKA
Zuzanna RYNKIEWICZ
2008
2006
2006
2007
POLAND (POL) 38.44 FA 2
2 4 86
85
95
110
Nella KOCANDRLOVA
Johana KOCANDRLOVA
Jitka NEUZILOVA
Vendula VACULIKOVA
2006
2006
2006
2006
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 38.98 0.54 FA 3
3 3 822
820
821
825
Lotte Luise LIWOWSKI
Rianne HECK
Liv-Grete KONTOPP
Undine HORAKH
2007
2007
2007
2008
GERMANY (GER) 40.58 2.14 FA 7
4 6 465
488
501
483
Oliwia BORUCKA
Anastazja MICHALSKA
Aleksandra SZELIGA
Maja LUCZAK
2008
2008
2006
2007
POLAND (POL) 41.23 2.79 FB 8
5 7 129
138
136
128
Agnete NIELSEN
Gry Hunskjaer WILHOLM
Frida Marie SOBORG
Marie Bach NIELSEN
2006
2007
2008
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 41.38 2.94 FB 9
6 2 594
595
732
600
Sien Woon Charlotte NG
Zi En Grace NG
Kayla Angelina THESMAN
Min YEO
2007
2006
2006
2006
SINGAPORE (SGP) 41.75 3.31 FB 10
7 1 726
708
729
730
Ellie SCOGGINS
Abigail CLARK
Lia SOWERS
Knytly SYBOUNMY
2007
2007
2006
2006
UNITED STATES (USA) 43.04 4.60 FB 13
8 8 720
711
709
717
Reagan LILES
Charlotte CONROE
Brynn COLLINS
Kaiona KIM-JOHNSON
2007
2007
2007
2006
UNITED STATES (USA) 46.07 7.63 16
9 9 309
308
311
313
Jennifer GUEST
Orla GLENNON
Emma O HALLORAN
Sadb SHANNON
2006
2006
2008
2008
IRELAND (IRL) 48.11 9.67 17

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13069915771484 s.