OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MC4_500_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 285 ] K4 Men 500m U17 Semifinal-2 [ 287 ] K4 Women 500m U17 Semifinal-1

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-3 To Final, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 286 ] C4 Men 500m U17 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-09 13:57 STARTED: 13:56:53
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 6 463
468
471
467
Mateusz AUGUSTYNIAK
Mateusz GEHRKE
Szymon IDZIKOWSKI
Oskar DEKOWSKI
2008
2007
2007
2008
POLAND (POL) 1:49.20 FA 1
2 5 41
56
48
54
Duncan GILES
Baer ROBERTSON
Alexander MACNEIL
Cole NORMAN
2006
2007
2006
2006
CANADA (CAN) 1:49.71 0.51 FA 2
3 4 833
832
834
830
Johan FUHRMANN
Nils BOHM
Fabio Matheo SCHELER
Noam VOIGT
2007
2007
2008
2007
GERMANY (GER) 1:51.76 2.56 FA 3
4 2 555
545
546
548
Dragos-Gabriel ZIMBILSCHI
Rares Andrei DUMITRU
Eduard-Stefanel FECU
Eduard-Gabriel GHERLAN
2007
2007
2007
2008
ROMANIA (ROU) 1:53.01 3.81 4
5 8 156
162
161
168
Tom DURAND
Robin GARCIA
Sacha FRIDRICI
Louis LAUMAIN
2007
2006
2006
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 1:53.19 3.99 5
6 3 530
539
544
531
Cezar AMARII
Teodor RAILEAN
Dorin STRAISTA
Diego BALAN
2006
2009
2007
2006
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 1:54.00 4.80 6
7 7 182
171
151
166
Gabriel RENARD
Adam LOMBERGET
Jules CUENOT
Teo JAKUBOWSKI
2007
2008
2008
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 1:57.95 8.75 7

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.10451793670654 s.