OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
KK1_500_U15

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 311 ] C1 Women 500m U16 FINAL [ 313 ] C1 Women 500m U15 FINAL A

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 312 ] K1 Women 500m U15 - FINAL A START: 2023-09-09 16:44 STARTED: 16:43:58
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Points
1 9 243 Bianka Vivien HOFER 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 2:01.95 10
2 4 228 Hanna Gloria ACELOS 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 2:02.17 0.22 8
3 5 562 Zsofi HORVAT 2008 SERBIA (SRB) 2:03.99 2.04 7
4 7 80 Barbora JANOTOVA 2008 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:06.36 4.41 6
5 2 118 Caroline ALSOER 2008 DENMARK (DEN) 2:07.82 5.87 5
6 3 136 Frida Marie SOBORG 2008 DENMARK (DEN) 2:07.83 5.88 4
7 6 492 Julia PIASECKA 2008 POLAND (POL) 2:08.23 6.28 3
8 1 825 Undine HORAKH 2008 GERMANY (GER) 2:08.28 6.33 2
9 8 687 Mishel FESUN 2008 UKRAINE (UKR) 2:09.12 7.17 1

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.15522384643555 s.