OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:40:02
KK4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 1 ] K1 Men 1000m U17 Heat 1 [ 470 ] K4 Women 200m U17 FINAL A

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:40:02
[ 470 ] K4 Women 200m U17 - FINAL A START: 2023-09-10 18:33 STARTED: 18:33:28
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Points
1 7 818
819
814
815
Ivana SCHUCK
Marleen SITS
Karlotta BUDIMIR
Ricka KUINKE
2007
2007
2006
2006
GERMANY (GER) 38.05 10
2 5 874
77
80
102
Karolina VORISKOVA
Lucie HUMHALOVA
Barbora JANOTOVA
Florencia REDONDO
2006
2006
2008
2006
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 38.38 0.33 8
3 3 492
513
507
496
Julia PIASECKA
Dominika ZIMNOCH
Zofia WIECLAWSKA
Zuzanna RYNKIEWICZ
2008
2006
2006
2007
POLAND (POL) 39.20 1.15 7
4 6 529
517
528
527
Beatriz SA
Ines CARAPINHA
Mercedes PINHEIRO
Joana PEIXOTO
2008
2007
2008
2008
PORTUGAL (POR) 39.98 1.93 6
5 4 562
575
570
571
Zsofi HORVAT
Jana SARIC
Eleonora NAD
Slavica NASAGACIN
2008
2006
2006
2007
SERBIA (SRB) 40.05 2.00 5
6 8 86
85
95
110
Nella KOCANDRLOVA
Johana KOCANDRLOVA
Jitka NEUZILOVA
Vendula VACULIKOVA
2006
2006
2006
2006
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 40.22 2.17 4
7 9 278
297
283
269
Bonita Senon RAPPAI
Csenge VARRO
Katica STORCZ
Mirtill MOOR
2006
2007
2007
2008
HUNGARY (HUN) 40.27 2.22 3
8 2 276
235
265
238
Luca POGACSAS
Rebeka CZIBULA
Anna MESZAROS
Zsuzsanna GALBAVY
2006
2008
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 41.06 3.01 2
9 1 822
820
821
825
Lotte Luise LIWOWSKI
Rianne HECK
Liv-Grete KONTOPP
Undine HORAKH
2007
2007
2007
2008
GERMANY (GER) 41.12 3.07 1

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.14038515090942 s.