OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MK4_500_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 328 ] K4 Men 500m U17 FINAL B [ 330 ] C4 Men 500m U17 FINAL

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 329 ] K4 Men 500m U17 - FINAL A START: 2023-09-09 18:28 STARTED: 18:27:59
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Points
1 5 229
285
250
242
Tamas AVAR
Levente SZABO
Mate JUHASZ
Zsadany Arpad HIZO
2006
2006
2006
2006
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:26.61 10
2 3 623
630
620
602
Mate MARSAL
Maximilian SZABO
Mate LEPI
Martin BABIK
2007
2006
2006
2006
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:28.39 1.78 8
3 7 377
376
372
370
Bogdan YATSENKO
Madi TUSSIP
Stanislav PERELYGIN
Dmitriy KHOLMOGOROV
2007
2006
2006
2006
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 1:28.51 1.90 7
4 1 126
121
127
137
Marcus Juul LARSEN
Magnus Maigaard CHRISTENSEN
Sebastian Rask LOKKEGAARD
Tobias VALGREEN
2006
2006
2006
2006
DENMARK (DEN) 1:30.14 3.53 6
5 8 804
802
813
809
Leon NOACK
Julius MUHLNICKEL
Tony HEITMANN
Jannik HERITZ
2006
2006
2008
2007
GERMANY (GER) 1:30.68 4.07 5
6 6 559
556
564
574
Mihajlo DADIC
Sergej BAJILOV
Adam KOVACS
Steva RADOSAVLJEVIC
2006
2007
2006
2006
SERBIA (SRB) 1:30.91 4.30 4
7 2 803
805
806
800
Elias EBEL
Tim Ole METHNER
Lukas DROSSART
Liam BUCH
2006
2007
2007
2006
GERMANY (GER) 1:31.69 5.08 3
8 4 516
514
520
518
Ianis BEBIANO
Henrique BALTAZAR
Goncalo COSTA
Hugo CARVALHO
2008
2007
2007
2007
PORTUGAL (POR) 1:32.26 5.65 2
9 9 296
241
232
240
Zalan VARGA
Laszlo HERK
Huba BORDA
Levente Karoly GYARMATI
2008
2008
2008
2008
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:32.47 5.86 1

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.1251699924469 s.