OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 19:03:43
KK4_500_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 331 ] C4 Women 500m U17 FINAL [ 333 ] K4 Women 500m U17 FINAL A

08:30  [1]-[6] K1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:48  [7]-[9] C1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
09:09  [10]-[15] K1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:27  [16]-[19] C1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:45  [20]-[24] K1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:00  [25]-[27] C1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:09  [28]-[30] K1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:21  [31]-[32] C1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:36  [33]-[36] K1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:48  [37]-[38] C1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:54  [39]-[42] K1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:06  [43]-[44] C1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:24  [45]-[50] K1 Men 500m U17  [H]
11:42  [51]-[52] C1 Men 500m U17  [H]
12:03  [53]-[58] K1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:21  [59]-[61] C1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:36  [62]-[67] K1 Men 500m U15  [H]
12:54  [68]-[70] C1 Men 500m U15  [H]
13:03  [71]-[74] K1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:18  [75]-[76] C1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:33  [77]-[80] K1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:45  [81]-[82] C1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:54  [83]-[87] K1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:09  [88]-[90] C1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:30  [91]-[93] K4 Men 500m U17  [H]
14:48  [94]-[95] C4 Men 500m U17  [H]
15:03  [96]-[98] K4 Women 500m U17  [H]
16:00  [99]-[102] K2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:12  [103]-[104] C2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:18  [105]-[109] K2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:33  [110]-[112] C2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:51  [113]-[114] K2 Women 200m U17  [H]
17:00  [115]-[118] K2 Women 200m U16  [H]
17:30  [119]-[121] K4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:39  [122]-[123] C4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:57  [124]-[126] K4 Women 200m U17  [H]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 19:03:43
[ 332 ] K4 Women 500m U17 - FINAL B START: 2023-09-09 18:48 STARTED: 18:47:59
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark
1 5 614
608
625
616
Lara HANAKOVA
Tereza CZANIKOVA
Ema MINAROVICOVA
Nikola HVOJNIKOVA
2008
2006
2007
2006
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:49.19
2 4 501
509
475
496
Aleksandra SZELIGA
Michalina WORONKIEWICZ
Lena KOPEC
Zuzanna RYNKIEWICZ
2006
2007
2007
2007
POLAND (POL) 1:50.48 1.29
3 3 594
595
732
600
Sien Woon Charlotte NG
Zi En Grace NG
Kayla Angelina THESMAN
Min YEO
2007
2006
2006
2006
SINGAPORE (SGP) 1:51.79 2.60
4 6 170
180
185
155
Youna LHEREEC
Cathy POITOUX
Veronika SMETANINA
Camille DESMERGER
2007
2007
2006
2006
FRANCE (FRA) 1:52.45 3.26
5 2 327
338
337
329
Cecilia ABASCIA
Elena Maria MURTAS
Bianca GUERRIERI
Vittoria BACCI
2008
2007
2007
2008
ITALY (ITA) 1:52.93 3.74
6 7 129
119
138
128
Agnete NIELSEN
Karen Stoubaek ANDERSEN
Gry Hunskjaer WILHOLM
Marie Bach NIELSEN
2006
2008
2007
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 1:53.15 3.96
7 1 609
611
606
628
Ella DOCOLOMANSKA
Nadine DURCOVA
Viktoria BORAROSOVA
Natalia PLSKOVA
2007
2008
2007
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:53.65 4.46
8 9 660
663
665
661
Olivia LARSSON
Tyra SIVTOFT
Nelly TYREBRANT
Vendela LOVBERG
2006
2006
2006
2006
SWEDEN (SWE) 1:54.09 4.90
9 8 160
173
165
163
Alise FRECHOU
Lilou MANGOT
Lou-Anne HUQUELEUX
Elsa HAKIMI
2008
2008
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 1:57.01 7.82

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13223695755005 s.