OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-08 18:05:39
MK2_1000_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 132 ] K2 Men 1000m U16 Heat 1 [ 134 ] K2 Men 1000m U16 Heat 3

08:30  [127]-[129] K2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:39  [130]-[131] C2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:45  [132]-[135] K2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:09  [136]-[137] C2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:15  [138]-[139] K2 Women 1000m U17  [H]
09:21  [140]-[142] K2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
09:30  [143]-[144] C2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:00  [145]-[147] K1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:09  [148]-[149] C1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:18  [150]-[152] K1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:27  [153]-[155] C1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:45  [156]-[158] K1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
10:54  [159]-[160] C1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
11:00  [161]-[162] K1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:09  [163] C1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:21  [164]-[166] K1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:30  [167] C1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:33  [168]-[170] K1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
11:42  [171] C1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
12:57  [172]-[173] K2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:03  [174] C2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:06  [175]-[177] K2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:15  [178] C2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:30  [179] K2 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
13:33  [180]-[181] K2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
13:42  [182] C2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
14:20  [183]-[189] K1 Men 1000m U17  [F C]
14:25  [184]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F C]
14:35  [186]-[190] C1 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
14:40  [187]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
14:45  [188]-[192] C1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
15:00  [191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F A]
15:15  [193]-[197] K1 Men 1000m U15  [F C]
15:25  [195]-[198] C1 Men 1000m U15  [F B]
15:30  [196]-[199] K1 Women 1000m U17  [F B]
15:50  [200] C1 Women 1000m U17  [F]
16:05  [201]-[203] K1 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
16:10  [202]-[205] K1 Women 1000m U15  [F B]
16:20  [204] C1 Women 1000m U16  [F]
16:30  [206] C1 Women 1000m U15  [F]
17:00  [207]-[209] K2 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
17:05  [208]-[211] K2 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
17:15  [210] C2 Men 1000m U17  [F]
17:25  [212] C2 Men 1000m U16  [F]
17:40  [213]-[216] K2 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
17:45  [214] K2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
17:50  [215] C2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
18:00  [217] C2 Women 1000m U16  [F]
1-6 + 3x7th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-08 11:51:02
[ 133 ] K2 Men 1000m U16 - Heat 2 START: 2023-09-08 08:48 STARTED: 08:48:05
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 9 543
535
Alexandr SIMAN
Nacul LIUBOMIR
2007
2008
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 3:44.16 SF 14
2 4 379
373
Mikhail ZATOLOKKA
Dinmukhammed SHYNKOZHAYEV
2007
2007
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 3:44.93 0.77 SF 17
3 3 157
175
Mahe DURON
Julien MONTAGNE
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 3:46.81 2.65 SF 22
4 8 852
607
Matej LOPATA
Viktor CSEMEZ
2007
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 3:51.17 7.01 SF 26
5 2 384
399
Artjoms IVANOVS
Oskars PAIMETOVS
2007
2008
LATVIA (LAT) 3:51.41 7.25 SF 27
6 7 367
591
Daniel Jit Chin WAN
Ying Jie Javier LIM
2007
2010
SINGAPORE (SGP) 3:52.09 7.93 SF 29
7 1 639
636
Tilen IVANCIC
Anej CUSIN
2008
2008
SLOVENIA (SLO) 3:54.06 9.90 31
8 5 447
448
Tadas SIMAITIS
Kipras SIMKEVICIUS
2008
2008
LITHUANIA (LTU) 4:02.82 18.66 32
9 6 655
651
Christopher MPITI
Nkanyezi HLONGWANE
2007
2007
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) 4:08.61 24.45 34

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.087334871292114 s.