OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MK2_500_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 224 ] K2 Men 500m U16 Heat 1 [ 226 ] K2 Men 500m U16 Heat 3

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-4 + 3x5th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Heat 6  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 225 ] K2 Men 500m U16 - Heat 2 START: 2023-09-09 08:51 STARTED: 08:51:04
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 3 3 58
53
Dyllan WHEELER
Henrik NEUSPIEL
2007
2007
CANADA (CAN) 1:40.35 SF 1
1 8 2 336
345
Giacomo FREZZATO
Matteo ZAPPONI
2007
2007
ITALY (ITA) 1:41.27 SF 2
1 8 4 256
286
Milan KONYECSNI
Vilmos SZABO
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:41.49 SF 3
2 3 4 489
505
Norbert MIDLOCH
Piotr SZYMCZAK
2007
2007
POLAND (POL) 1:42.14 SF 4
2 2 2 111
82
Stepan VALENTA
Tomas KAPOUN
2007
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:42.80 SF 5
1 7 5 143
145
Roman ORLOV
Joonas VAHESOO
2008
2007
ESTONIA (EST) 1:43.41 SF 6
3 4 2 805
811
Tim Ole METHNER
Timo GESSERT
2007
2008
GERMANY (GER) 1:43.59 SF 7
1 2 6 692
696
Oleksandr LEONOV
Volodymyr NARAIEVSKYI
2008
2007
UKRAINE (UKR) 1:43.92 SF 8
3 2 4 152
175
Nolan DA CUNHA RUFINO
Julien MONTAGNE
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 1:44.02 SF 9
2 6 3 266
293
Milan Mark MOGYOROSI
Zsombor URBAN
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 1:44.03 SF 10
4 5 2 519
524
Martim CONCEICAO
Peter MELO
2008
2007
PORTUGAL (POR) 1:44.05 SF 11
3 9 3 125
123
Karl-Emil Orbaek LANGBALLE
Sebastian HOLM HONORE
2007
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 1:44.22 SF 12
4 7 4 26
19
Wolf VANLOMMEL
Hidde ALGERA
2008
2007
BELGIUM (BEL) 1:44.59 SF 13
2 8 5 698
706
Maksym PIATKOVSKYI
Tymofii ZHEREBYLO
2007
2008
UKRAINE (UKR) 1:44.64 SF 14
4 7 3 560
557
Miljan DELIC
Marko CVIJANOVIC
2007
2008
SERBIA (SRB) 1:44.90 SF 15
5 2 3 484
472
Mateusz MAJZA
Mikolaj KAZMIERCZAK
2008
2008
POLAND (POL) 1:45.02 qBT 16
6 4 3 586
585
Titus Heen Lok CHING
Evan Heen On CHING
2007
2009
SINGAPORE (SGP) 1:45.35 17
3 5 5 45
44
William JENNINGS
Conrad HOOGERBOORD
2007
2007
CANADA (CAN) 1:45.91 SF 18
2 8 6 462
461
Einar OSEN
Brage KRISTIANSEN
2007
2007
NORWAY (NOR) 1:46.03 SF 19
7 5 3 610
601
Oskar DURCO
Martin APFEL
2007
2007
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:46.08 20
1 7 1 808
806
Linus ENGELN
Lukas DROSSART
2007
2007
GERMANY (GER) 1:46.14 SF 21
3 5 6 543
535
Alexandr SIMAN
Nacul LIUBOMIR
2007
2008
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 1:46.15 SF 22
5 7 2 306
312
Conor DONNELLAN
Daibhi REYNOLDS
2007
2007
IRELAND (IRL) 1:46.25 qBT 23
4 7 6 132
134
Jonathan legart QVIST
Malthe RECKENDORFF PILEMAND
2007
2008
DENMARK (DEN) 1:46.26 SF 24
5 9 4 603
618
Jakub BARTOLCIC
Michal KLIMA
2008
2007
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 1:46.89 qBT 25
2 5 1 303
305
Sean BUTTERLY
Dylan CLARKE
2008
2007
IRELAND (IRL) 1:46.95 SF 26
8 1 3 140
141
Fred KAHU
Vladyslav KAPINOS
2008
2008
ESTONIA (EST) 1:47.53 27
4 2 5 3
2
Maximo CAMPORROTONDO
Giuliano CAMPORROTONDO
2007
2008
ARGENTINA (ARG) 1:47.58 SF 28
6 1 2 567
569
Petar LAKICEVIC
Mateja MOLNAR
2008
2008
SERBIA (SRB) 1:47.60 29
5 1 6 637
638
Gregor GASPERIN
Miha GASPERIN
2008
2008
SLOVENIA (SLO) 1:47.86 30
5 6 5 213
215
James ROSS
William SHORT
2007
2007
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 1:48.06 31
6 4 6 415
435
Faustas BUBNYS
Aringas NAGLIS
2008
2008
LITHUANIA (LTU) 1:48.23 32
7 6 2 16
12
Lukas PROFANTER
Tim BRIEDL
2008
2007
AUSTRIA (AUT) 1:48.34 33
3 2 1 377
373
Bogdan YATSENKO
Dinmukhammed SHYNKOZHAYEV
2007
2007
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 1:48.49 SF 34
9 8 3 157
167
Mahe DURON
Mykhailo KOLOSHEVSKYI
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 1:49.05 35
4 3 1 328
340
Armando ANGEMI
Davide Inocentiu PRUNA
2008
2008
ITALY (ITA) 1:49.11 SF 36
6 3 5 419
440
Domantas GRITENAS
Emilijus POVILIUNAS
2007
2007
LITHUANIA (LTU) 1:49.24 37
6 1 4 5
9
Ciro FERNANDEZ
Francisco Leonel VILLANI
2007
2007
ARGENTINA (ARG) 1:49.26 38
5 6 1 639
636
Tilen IVANCIC
Anej CUSIN
2008
2008
SLOVENIA (SLO) 1:49.93 39
8 9 2 536
540
Lev LUNIN
Maxim ROGUT
2009
2008
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 1:50.62 40
6 4 1 384
399
Artjoms IVANOVS
Oskars PAIMETOVS
2007
2008
LATVIA (LAT) 1:51.07 41
7 9 1 322
324
Maayan MAROM
Itay NUSSBAUM
2007
2008
ISRAEL (ISR) 1:51.30 42
7 1 5 147
146
Tuomas VIROLAINEN
Aatu MAKELA
2007
2007
FINLAND (FIN) 1:51.75 43
7 3 6 116
103
Daniel ZABA
Jakub REZNICEK
2008
2008
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:51.91 44
7 6 4 667
668
Sebastian BACHMANN
Robin EGLI
2009
2007
SWITZERLAND (SUI) 1:51.94 45
8 8 1 719
718
Ryan LEE
Connor KITCHING
2007
2007
UNITED STATES (USA) 1:52.73 46
8 6 6 191
192
Nikoloz TCHEISHVILI
Sandro TEZELASHVILI
2007
2007
GEORGIA (GEO) 1:53.55 47
8 5 4 587
598
Luke Enrique DIEZ THANG
Hong Kai Pierce TAN
2008
2008
SINGAPORE (SGP) 1:55.33 48
9 1 1 651
655
Nkanyezi HLONGWANE
Christopher MPITI
2007
2007
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) 1:55.98 49
8 4 5 219
227
Sotirios BERIS
Panagiotis VASILIKIS
2007
2007
GREECE (GRE) 1:56.54 50
9 4 4 407
397
Andrejs SUMROVS
Iakov MITIN
2008
2007
LATVIA (LAT) 1:57.31 51
9 3 2 321
325
Yonatan LEON
Eyal SHAPIRA
2008
2007
ISRAEL (ISR) 2:01.64 52

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.10448217391968 s.