OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MC2_500_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 316 ] K2 Men 500m U16 FINAL B [ 318 ] K2 Men 500m U17 FINAL A

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
[ 317 ] C2 Men 500m U16 - FINAL B START: 2023-09-09 17:08 STARTED: 17:08:00
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark
1 5 107
89
Marek SKROB
Adam KOULA
2007
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:58.74
2 4 555
546
Dragos-Gabriel ZIMBILSCHI
Eduard-Stefanel FECU
2007
2007
ROMANIA (ROU) 2:00.70 1.96
3 9 525
515
Pedro OLIVEIRA
Leonardo BARBOSA
2008
2007
PORTUGAL (POR) 2:00.96 2.22
4 7 156
168
Tom DURAND
Louis LAUMAIN
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 2:00.99 2.25
5 3 538
544
Dumitru PASCARI
Dorin STRAISTA
2007
2007
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 2:02.26 3.52
6 8 627
617
Alex ORAVEC
Artur KALABER
2008
2007
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 2:02.68 3.94
7 6 8
6
Mirko HAVILIO
Joaquin Gabriel GALLARDO VIDAL
2008
2007
ARGENTINA (ARG) 2:03.49 4.75
8 1 56
35
Baer ROBERTSON
Justin BOYKO
2007
2007
CANADA (CAN) 2:06.76 8.02
9 2 463
468
Mateusz AUGUSTYNIAK
Mateusz GEHRKE
2008
2007
POLAND (POL) 2:13.96 15.22

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.10766911506653 s.