OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MK1_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 334 ] K1 Men 200m U17 Heat 1 [ 336 ] K1 Men 200m U17 Heat 3

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-5 to + 2x6th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 13:31:53
[ 335 ] K1 Men 200m U17 - Heat 2 START: 2023-09-10 08:03 STARTED: 08:02:55
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 2 4 561 Strahinja DRAGOSAVLJEVIC 2006 SERBIA (SRB) 38.09 SF 1
1 1 3 466 Alex BORUCKI 2006 POLAND (POL) 38.49 SF 2
2 3 4 242 Zsadany Arpad HIZO 2006 HUNGARY (HUN) 38.83 SF 3
2 5 3 443 Orestas RIMSAS 2006 LITHUANIA (LTU) 39.26 SF 4
3 2 3 25 Louis VANGEEL 2006 BELGIUM (BEL) 39.30 SF 5
1 7 1 800 Liam BUCH 2006 GERMANY (GER) 39.45 SF 6
3 7 4 681 Taha Erkam USTA 2006 TURKEY (TUR) 39.51 SF 7
4 4 4 620 Mate LEPI 2006 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 39.53 SF 8
1 2 5 602 Martin BABIK 2006 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 39.70 SF 9
1 7 2 1 Valentino BRUNO 2006 ARGENTINA (ARG) 39.82 SF 10
2 3 1 285 Levente SZABO 2006 HUNGARY (HUN) 39.86 SF 11
4 7 3 593 Ther Tristan LOO 2006 SINGAPORE (SGP) 39.91 SF 12
2 2 2 127 Sebastian Rask LOKKEGAARD 2006 DENMARK (DEN) 40.10 SF 13
5 6 3 75 Daniel HELIS 2006 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 40.12 SF 14
3 8 1 669 Sven HIRZEL 2006 SWITZERLAND (SUI) 40.39 SF 15
2 5 5 652 Jordan Owen KLOPPER 2006 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) 40.46 SF 16
5 5 4 672 Aaron SCHMITTER 2006 SWITZERLAND (SUI) 40.51 SF 17
6 3 3 372 Stanislav PERELYGIN 2006 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 40.52 qBT 18
4 1 1 73 Jan FOUKAL 2006 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 40.56 SF 19
3 1 5 493 Igor PLACZEK 2006 POLAND (POL) 40.76 SF 20
5 2 1 394 Aleksejs MASAITIS 2006 LATVIA (LAT) 41.50 SF 21
3 9 2 590 Ethan Yong Quan LIM 2006 SINGAPORE (SGP) 41.61 SF 22
4 7 5 659 Gustav CLAESSON 2006 SWEDEN (SWE) 41.73 SF 23
6 6 1 319 Maor KARASENTI 2006 ISRAEL (ISR) 41.74 qBT 24
6 8 4 137 Tobias VALGREEN 2006 DENMARK (DEN) 41.81 25
5 6 5 186 Nathan ZOUALEGH-BLANCHOT 2006 FRANCE (FRA) 42.15 SF 26
7 5 1 713 Gannon ERICKSON 2006 UNITED STATES (USA) 42.28 27
8 9 1 635 Vid CERNE 2006 SLOVENIA (SLO) 42.42 28
6 3 5 439 Emilis PETRONIS 2006 LITHUANIA (LTU) 42.50 29
4 1 2 389 Dairis LAMBERTS 2006 LATVIA (LAT) 42.60 SF 30
7 8 5 364 Yushin SASAKI 2006 JAPAN (JPN) 42.85 31
8 4 5 212 Jack RAYMENT 2006 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 42.86 32
9 4 1 304 Luca CLANCY 2006 IRELAND (IRL) 42.94 33
7 4 3 302 Liam BOLAND 2006 IRELAND (IRL) 43.12 34
8 8 3 361 Kairi SAKAI 2006 JAPAN (JPN) 43.23 35
5 6 2 65 Xenofon ANGELI 2006 CYPRUS (CYP) 43.26 SF 36
6 5 2 459 Cartouche MENSINK 2006 NETHERLANDS (NED) 43.63 37
7 8 2 376 Madi TUSSIP 2006 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 43.81 38
7 6 4 649 Theo Jacob DREYER 2006 SOUTH AFRICA (RSA) 44.17 39
8 1 4 722 Aadhithyan NANDAKUMAR 2006 UNITED STATES (USA) 44.24 40
8 3 2 643 Gasper MANFREDA 2006 SLOVENIA (SLO) 44.26 41
9 4 2 675 Mohamed Mehdi EL GHALI 2006 TUNISIA (TUN) 44.96 42

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.12826609611511 s.