OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MK4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 421 ] K4 Men 200m U17 Semifinal-1 [ 423 ] C4 Men 200m U17 Semifinal-1

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 422 ] K4 Men 200m U17 - Semifinal-2 START: 2023-09-10 14:36 STARTED: 14:36:07
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 4 377
376
372
370
Bogdan YATSENKO
Madi TUSSIP
Stanislav PERELYGIN
Dmitriy KHOLMOGOROV
2007
2006
2006
2006
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 33.09 FA 2
2 6 812
800
811
807
Simon SCHULER
Liam BUCH
Timo GESSERT
Niclas OHL
2008
2006
2008
2007
GERMANY (GER) 33.56 0.47 FA 4
3 5 148
181
152
186
Hugo AUBERTIN
Phileas POLET
Nolan DA CUNHA RUFINO
Nathan ZOUALEGH-BLANCHOT
2006
2007
2007
2006
FRANCE (FRA) 33.76 0.67 FA 5
4 3 408
394
381
390
Gustavs TIRMANIS
Aleksejs MASAITIS
Edgars BITMANIS
Kristians LAURIS
2006
2006
2007
2006
LATVIA (LAT) 34.03 0.94 FB 7
5 7 23
27
26
19
Jules VAN NIEUWENHOVE
Maarten VERSCHATSE
Wolf VANLOMMEL
Hidde ALGERA
2006
2006
2008
2007
BELGIUM (BEL) 34.12 1.03 FB 8
6 8 552
550
554
547
Bogdan-Andrei PINZARU
Alexandru-Ioan MURESAN
Nicolas Matei URSACHI
Lonut Alexandru FILIMON
2006
2006
2008
2007
ROMANIA (ROU) 34.20 1.11 FB 10
7 9 157
184
175
167
Mahe DURON
Anatole SIABAS-SIMON
Julien MONTAGNE
Mykhailo KOLOSHEVSKYI
2007
2008
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 34.86 1.77 FB 12
8 2 336
345
346
339
Giacomo FREZZATO
Matteo ZAPPONI
Giulio Maria ZUGNA
Giacomo OGGIONI TIEPOLO
2007
2007
2007
2007
ITALY (ITA) 35.13 2.04 qBT 13
9 1 322
324
318
326
Maayan MAROM
Itay NUSSBAUM
Ido KARASENTI
Benjamin Simon VANICHE
2007
2008
2008
2007
ISRAEL (ISR) 35.50 2.41 15

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.14167809486389 s.