OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MK4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 464 ] C2 Women 200m U16 FINAL [ 466 ] K4 Women 200m U17 FINAL B

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 465 ] K4 Men 200m U17 - FINAL B START: 2023-09-10 18:09 STARTED: 18:08:58
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark
1 6 23
27
26
19
Jules VAN NIEUWENHOVE
Maarten VERSCHATSE
Wolf VANLOMMEL
Hidde ALGERA
2006
2006
2008
2007
BELGIUM (BEL) 34.06
2 5 106
92
79
82
Jakub SINDEL
Marek KUNCL
Patrik JANECEK
Tomas KAPOUN
2007
2007
2007
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 34.43 0.37
3 4 408
390
381
394
Gustavs TIRMANIS
Kristians LAURIS
Edgars BITMANIS
Aleksejs MASAITIS
2006
2006
2007
2006
LATVIA (LAT) 34.62 0.56
4 2 550
552
554
547
Alexandru-Ioan MURESAN
Bogdan-Andrei PINZARU
Nicolas Matei URSACHI
Lonut Alexandru FILIMON
2006
2006
2008
2007
ROMANIA (ROU) 34.72 0.66
5 3 593
597
590
584
Ther Tristan LOO
Nathan Tien En ONG
Ethan Yong Quan LIM
Kay Den CHEN
2006
2006
2006
2006
SINGAPORE (SGP) 34.78 0.72
6 8 157
184
175
167
Mahe DURON
Anatole SIABAS-SIMON
Julien MONTAGNE
Mykhailo KOLOSHEVSKYI
2007
2008
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 35.43 1.37
7 9 336
345
346
339
Giacomo FREZZATO
Matteo ZAPPONI
Giulio Maria ZUGNA
Giacomo OGGIONI TIEPOLO
2007
2007
2007
2007
ITALY (ITA) 35.70 1.64
8 7 536
540
543
535
Lev LUNIN
Maxim ROGUT
Alexandr SIMAN
Nacul LIUBOMIR
2009
2008
2007
2008
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 36.34 2.28
9 1 585
592
589
583
Evan Heen On CHING
Ying Zhi Jaden LIM
Liang Jie Matthew KOH
Jiaxuan CHEN
2009
2007
2006
2006
SINGAPORE (SGP) 36.68 2.62

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13982796669006 s.