OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MK2_200_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 412 ] K2 Men 200m U16 Semifinal-1 [ 414 ] K2 Men 200m U16 Semifinal-3

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 413 ] K2 Men 200m U16 - Semifinal-2 START: 2023-09-10 13:21 STARTED: 13:21:00
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 6 805
810
Tim Ole METHNER
Jonas NEUMANN
2007
2008
GERMANY (GER) 36.35 FA 2
2 5 486
481
Marcel MEUS
Mateusz KUBALSKI
2007
2007
POLAND (POL) 36.55 0.20 FA 5
3 9 3
11
Maximo CAMPORROTONDO
Bautista ZACARIAS
2007
2007
ARGENTINA (ARG) 37.87 1.52 FA 13
4 2 147
146
Tuomas VIROLAINEN
Aatu MAKELA
2007
2007
FINLAND (FIN) 37.90 1.55 FB 14
5 8 462
461
Einar OSEN
Brage KRISTIANSEN
2007
2007
NORWAY (NOR) 38.87 2.52 FB 18
6 4 103
116
Jakub REZNICEK
Daniel ZABA
2008
2008
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 38.99 2.64 FB 19
7 3 209
198
Olivier MAZUR
Toby BULLOCK
2008
2007
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 39.03 2.68 FC 20
8 1 377
373
Bogdan YATSENKO
Dinmukhammed SHYNKOZHAYEV
2007
2007
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 39.18 2.83 FC 21
9 7 599
592
Yihua WANG
Ying Zhi Jaden LIM
2007
2007
SINGAPORE (SGP) 39.35 3.00 FC 22

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.12934994697571 s.