OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:40:02
KK4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 465 ] K4 Men 200m U17 FINAL B [ 467 ] K4 Men 200m U17 FINAL A

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:40:02
[ 466 ] K4 Women 200m U17 - FINAL B START: 2023-09-10 18:12 STARTED: 18:12:11
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark
1 4 335
342
334
329
Marta DEL GRATTA
Elena SCHMID
Sofia CRIVICI
Vittoria BACCI
2008
2008
2008
2008
ITALY (ITA) 40.92
2 7 594
595
732
600
Sien Woon Charlotte NG
Zi En Grace NG
Kayla Angelina THESMAN
Min YEO
2007
2006
2006
2006
SINGAPORE (SGP) 42.24 1.32
3 5 465
488
501
483
Oliwia BORUCKA
Anastazja MICHALSKA
Aleksandra SZELIGA
Maja LUCZAK
2008
2008
2006
2007
POLAND (POL) 42.91 1.99
4 3 129
138
136
128
Agnete NIELSEN
Gry Hunskjaer WILHOLM
Frida Marie SOBORG
Marie Bach NIELSEN
2006
2007
2008
2007
DENMARK (DEN) 43.11 2.19
5 2 170
180
185
155
Youna LHEREEC
Cathy POITOUX
Veronika SMETANINA
Camille DESMERGER
2007
2007
2006
2006
FRANCE (FRA) 43.20 2.28
6 6 609
611
606
628
Ella DOCOLOMANSKA
Nadine DURCOVA
Viktoria BORAROSOVA
Natalia PLSKOVA
2007
2008
2007
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 43.55 2.63
7 1 726
708
729
730
Ellie SCOGGINS
Abigail CLARK
Lia SOWERS
Knytly SYBOUNMY
2007
2007
2006
2006
UNITED STATES (USA) 43.62 2.70
8 8 160
177
165
163
Alise FRECHOU
Ana-Lucia NOWAKOWSKI
Lou-Anne HUQUELEUX
Elsa HAKIMI
2008
2008
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 44.28 3.36
9 9 449
428
422
420
Deimante STANKUNAITE
Skaiste LAUCEVICIUTE
Beatrice JANCIUTE
Skaiva GUDELEVICIUTE
2006
2007
2006
2007
LITHUANIA (LTU) 46.40 5.48

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.14254403114319 s.