OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
KC1_200_U15

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 377 ] C1 Women 200m U15 Heat 2 [ 379 ] K1 Men 200m U17 Semifinal-1

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 13:31:53
[ 378 ] C1 Women 200m U15 - Heat 3 START: 2023-09-10 10:42 STARTED: 10:45:56
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 5 3 294 Eszter VAGOVICS 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 52.33 FA 1
2 3 3 42 Abbigail HAINES 2008 CANADA (CAN) 52.34 SF 2
1 7 1 521 Lara LOPES 2008 PORTUGAL (POR) 52.62 FA 3
1 6 2 47 Isabel LOWRY 2008 CANADA (CAN) 52.73 FA 4
3 8 3 32 Lorrane SANTOS SOUZA 2009 BRAZIL (BRA) 52.82 SF 5
2 4 2 841 Cheyenne HEIDL 2008 GERMANY (GER) 52.85 SF 6
4 4 3 114 Yelyzaveta VOZNIUK 2008 UKRAINE (UKR) 53.01 SF 7
2 3 1 697 Kseniia PADETSKA 2008 UKRAINE (UKR) 53.70 SF 8
2 5 1 150 Lisa CORNEZ 2008 FRANCE (FRA) 53.70 SF 9
5 2 3 115 Ema WERTHEIMEROVA 2008 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 54.72 SF 10
3 5 2 506 Amelia TURCZYK 2008 POLAND (POL) 54.92 SF 11
4 8 2 431 Ruta MAROZAITE 2008 LITHUANIA (LTU) 54.96 SF 12
4 4 1 423 Julija JEVTUSENKAITE 2008 LITHUANIA (LTU) 55.73 SF 13
5 7 2 522 Maria MAIA 2008 PORTUGAL (POR) 56.37 SF 14
6 6 3 504 Natasza SZYMANSKA 2008 POLAND (POL) 56.99 SF 15
6 3 2 330 Serena BOARI 2008 ITALY (ITA) 57.20 SF 16
5 2 1 271 Folra ORDOGH 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 57.68 SF 17
7 2 2 179 Anna PERRIN 2008 FRANCE (FRA) 58.35 SF 18
6 6 1 78 Tereza JANCOVA 2008 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 1:01.91 SF 19
7 8 1 366 Sae UKITA 2008 JAPAN (JPN) 1:05.73 SF 20
7 7 3 363 Yui SAKIYAMA 2008 JAPAN (JPN) 1:13.70 SF 21

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13520693778992 s.