OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
KK2_200_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 419 ] K2 Women 200m U16 Semifinal-2 [ 421 ] K4 Men 200m U17 Semifinal-1

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 420 ] K2 Women 200m U16 - Semifinal-3 START: 2023-09-10 13:57 STARTED: 13:57:01
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 6 701
703
Varvara SEMYKINA
Oksana TSOMPEL
2007
2007
UKRAINE (UKR) 42.48 FA 4
2 4 482
464
Wiktoria LOBA
Otylia BLAZEJCZAK
2007
2007
POLAND (POL) 43.02 0.54 FA 7
3 3 68
74
Lucie CINOVCOVA
Zuzana HANUSOVA
2007
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 43.10 0.62 FA 8
4 5 71
117
Simona FISCHEROVA
Klara ZENDULKOVA
2008
2007
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 43.60 1.12 FB 10
5 7 235
287
Rebeka CZIBULA
Nadin SZABO-CSALLO
2008
2008
HUNGARY (HUN) 44.15 1.67 FB 12
6 1 217
204
Hannah TOOVEY
Charlotte FULFORD-PEREZ
2008
2008
GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 45.07 2.59 FB 20
7 2 177
163
Ana-Lucia NOWAKOWSKI
Elsa HAKIMI
2008
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 47.07 4.59 24
8 9 128
119
Marie Bach NIELSEN
Karen Stoubaek ANDERSEN
2007
2008
DENMARK (DEN) 47.49 5.01 25
9 8 614
612
Lara HANAKOVA
Eliska GAJDOSIKOVA
2008
2008
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 48.09 5.61 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13738489151001 s.