OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
KK1_500_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 73 ] K1 Women 500m U17 Heat 3 [ 75 ] C1 Women 500m U17 Heat 1

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-6 + 3x7th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 13:25:36
[ 74 ] K1 Women 500m U17 - Heat 4 START: 2023-09-07 13:12 STARTED: 13:12:23
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 9 1 46 Callie LOCH 2006 CANADA (CAN) 2:05.75 SF 1
2 6 1 77 Lucie HUMHALOVA 2006 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:07.23 SF 2
1 4 2 249 Hanna JOZSA 2006 HUNGARY (HUN) 2:07.85 SF 3
1 9 3 36 Chloe BRYER 2006 CANADA (CAN) 2:08.19 SF 4
2 6 2 616 Nikola HVOJNIKOVA 2006 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 2:09.04 SF 5
3 8 2 114 Karolina VORISKOVA 2006 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:09.52 SF 6
3 5 1 608 Tereza CZANIKOVA 2006 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 2:09.92 SF 7
4 8 1 139 Anna DRUSINOVA 2006 ESTONIA (EST) 2:10.17 SF 8
4 3 2 814 Karlotta BUDIMIR 2006 GERMANY (GER) 2:11.28 SF 9
2 4 3 278 Bonita Senon RAPPAI 2006 HUNGARY (HUN) 2:11.29 SF 10
5 5 2 476 Julia KOT 2006 POLAND (POL) 2:11.39 SF 11
3 3 3 817 Amy ZENDT 2006 GERMANY (GER) 2:12.48 SF 12
6 7 2 553 Alina-Andreea POPA 2006 ROMANIA (ROU) 2:13.17 SF 13
5 4 1 129 Agnete NIELSEN 2006 DENMARK (DEN) 2:13.59 SF 14
4 6 3 350 Enko KAWANO 2006 JAPAN (JPN) 2:14.27 SF 15
1 1 4 507 Zofia WIECLAWSKA 2006 POLAND (POL) 2:15.00 SF 16
7 2 2 355 Honoka MURAHASHI 2006 JAPAN (JPN) 2:17.41 qBT 17
2 2 4 660 Olivia LARSSON 2006 SWEDEN (SWE) 2:17.46 SF 18
3 8 4 678 Evrim BOSTANCI 2006 TURKEY (TUR) 2:17.48 SF 19
4 7 4 210 Iona PATRICK 2006 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 2:18.44 SF 20
5 5 3 211 Sienna PAYNE 2006 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 2:18.93 SF 21
6 7 1 663 Tyra SIVTOFT 2006 SWEDEN (SWE) 2:19.01 SF 22
8 1 2 730 Knytly SYBOUNMY 2006 UNITED STATES (USA) 2:19.99 23
6 2 3 155 Camille DESMERGER 2006 FRANCE (FRA) 2:20.97 SF 24
7 7 3 436 Ieva NEKROSAITE 2006 LITHUANIA (LTU) 2:21.72 qBT 25
7 2 1 398 Lauma MOCANE 2006 LATVIA (LAT) 2:22.50 qBT 26
8 1 1 323 Maayan Meged MOR 2006 ISRAEL (ISR) 2:23.57 27
5 3 4 185 Veronika SMETANINA 2006 FRANCE (FRA) 2:25.27 SF 28
9 3 1 309 Jennifer GUEST 2006 IRELAND (IRL) 2:26.44 29
8 1 3 308 Orla GLENNON 2006 IRELAND (IRL) 2:26.45 30
9 8 3 382 Alisa HARUNE 2006 LATVIA (LAT) 2:27.46 31
6 5 4 729 Lia SOWERS 2006 UNITED STATES (USA) 2:32.44 SF 32
7 6 4 220 Aikaterini-Maria CHATZIKERIDOU 2006 GREECE (GRE) 2:40.80 33

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.073028087615967 s.