OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-09 18:59:08
MK1_500_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 57 ] K1 Men 500m U16 Heat 5 [ 59 ] C1 Men 500m U16 Heat 1

08:30  [218]-[221] K2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:42  [222]-[223] C2 Men 500m U17  [H]
08:48  [224]-[229] K2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:06  [230]-[232] C2 Men 500m U16  [H]
09:24  [233]-[235] K2 Women 500m U17  [H]
09:33  [236]-[239] K2 Women 500m U16  [H]
09:48  [240]-[241] C2 Women 500m U16  [H]
10:06  [242]-[244] K1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:15  [245] C1 Men 500m U17  [SF]
10:24  [246]-[248] K1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:33  [249]-[250] C1 Men 500m U16  [SF]
10:51  [251]-[253] K1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:00  [254]-[255] C1 Men 500m U15  [SF]
11:06  [256]-[258] K1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:15  [259] C1 Women 500m U17  [SF]
11:27  [260]-[262] K1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:36  [263] C1 Women 500m U16  [SF]
11:42  [264]-[266] K1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
11:51  [267]-[268] C1 Women 500m U15  [SF]
12:03  [269]-[271] K2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:12  [272] C2 Men 500m U17  [SF]
12:15  [273]-[275] K2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:24  [276]-[277] C2 Men 500m U16  [SF]
12:42  [278]-[279] K2 Women 500m U17  [SF]
12:48  [280]-[282] K2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
12:57  [283] C2 Women 500m U16  [SF]
13:45  [284]-[285] K4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
13:57  [286] C4 Men 500m U17  [SF]
14:12  [287]-[288] K4 Women 500m U17  [SF]
14:52  [289]-[294] K1 Men 500m U17  [F C]
14:56  [290]-[296] K1 Men 500m U16  [F C]
15:12  [293]-[297] C1 Men 500m U16  [F B]
15:20  [295] C1 Men 500m U17  [F]
15:40  [298]-[302] K1 Men 500m U15  [F C]
15:48  [300]-[303] C1 Men 500m U15  [F B]
15:52  [301]-[304] K1 Women 500m U17  [F B]
16:08  [305] C1 Women 500m U17  [F]
16:16  [306]-[312] K1 Women 500m U15  [F C]
16:20  [307]-[310] K1 Women 500m U16  [F B]
16:32  [309]-[313] C1 Women 500m U15  [F B]
16:40  [311] C1 Women 500m U16  [F]
16:56  [314]-[320] K2 Men 500m U16  [F C]
17:00  [315]-[318] K2 Men 500m U17  [F B]
17:08  [317]-[321] C2 Men 500m U16  [F B]
17:16  [319] C2 Men 500m U17  [F]
17:40  [322]-[324] K2 Women 500m U17  [F B]
17:44  [323]-[326] K2 Women 500m U16  [F B]
17:56  [325] C2 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:04  [327] C2 Women 500m U16  [F]
18:20  [328]-[329] K4 Men 500m U17  [F B]
18:32  [330] C4 Men 500m U17  [F]
18:36  [331] C4 Women 500m U17  [F]
18:48  [332]-[333] K4 Women 500m U17  [F B]
1-4 + 3x5th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Heat 6  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 13:24:47
[ 58 ] K1 Men 500m U16 - Heat 6 START: 2023-09-07 12:18 STARTED: 12:18:07
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 8 256 Milan KONYECSNI 2007 HUNGARY (HUN) 1:54.59 SF 3
2 7 11 Bautista ZACARIAS 2007 ARGENTINA (ARG) 1:56.82 2.23 SF 16
3 2 461 Brage KRISTIANSEN 2007 NORWAY (NOR) 1:57.45 2.86 SF 18
4 3 159 Alban FRANCOIS SIFFERT 2007 FRANCE (FRA) 1:57.83 3.24 SF 21
5 4 586 Titus Heen Lok CHING 2007 SINGAPORE (SGP) 1:59.36 4.77 27
6 6 664 Dimirij TININ 2007 SWEDEN (SWE) 2:02.22 7.63 32
7 5 424 Benediktas KEBLYS 2007 LITHUANIA (LTU) 2:06.25 11.66 40

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.074039936065674 s.