OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MC4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 467 ] K4 Men 200m U17 FINAL A [ 469 ] C4 Women 200m U17 FINAL

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 468 ] C4 Men 200m U17 - FINAL START: 2023-09-10 18:25 STARTED: 18:24:56
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Points
1 5 273
239
260
268
Viktor PALFALVI
Milan GYANYI
Zsombor MARENEC-DOZSA
Gyorgy MOLNAR-GABOR
2007
2007
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 38.34 10
2 6 827
828
826
829
Leonard FRIEDRICH
Paul WETZEL
Christos TANOUSIS
Richard QUICK
2006
2006
2006
2006
GERMANY (GER) 38.52 0.18 8
3 3 479
498
494
487
Marceli KRAWIEC
Patryk STASIELOWICZ
Rafal POKLEPA
Antoni MICHALAK
2006
2006
2006
2006
POLAND (POL) 38.97 0.63 7
4 4 100
93
87
98
Vit PRIKOPA
Filip MICHAJLIK
Anthony KOCMAN
Simon PINKAS
2007
2006
2006
2006
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 39.64 1.30 6
5 7 28
29
30
31
Lucas ESPIRITO SANTO SANTOS
Diogenes LOPES FERREIRA JUNIOR
Mateus NUNES BASTOS DOS SANTOS
Tailon SAMTPS DO NASCIMENTO
2008
2007
2006
2008
BRAZIL (BRA) 41.15 2.81 5
6 2 275
251
263
274
Zsolt Zsombor PETER
Istvan KIRCHNER
Marcell MERI
Bendeguz PETER
2008
2008
2008
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 41.24 2.90 4
7 8 538
539
534
531
Dumitru PASCARI
Teodor RAILEAN
Ivan COPACEVSCHI
Diego BALAN
2007
2009
2007
2006
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 42.32 3.98 3
8 1 463
468
502
467
Mateusz AUGUSTYNIAK
Mateusz GEHRKE
Maurycy SZMAJTER
Oskar DEKOWSKI
2008
2007
2007
2008
POLAND (POL) 42.42 4.08 2
9 9 178
164
171
151
Merlin PAPIGNY
Karel HOTON
Adam LOMBERGET
Jules CUENOT
2008
2008
2008
2008
FRANCE (FRA) 42.45 4.11 1

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13694500923157 s.