OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MC4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 121 ] K4 Men 200m U17 Heat 3 [ 123 ] C4 Men 200m U17 Heat 2

08:30  [1]-[6] K1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:48  [7]-[9] C1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
09:09  [10]-[15] K1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:27  [16]-[19] C1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:45  [20]-[24] K1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:00  [25]-[27] C1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:09  [28]-[30] K1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:21  [31]-[32] C1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:36  [33]-[36] K1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:48  [37]-[38] C1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:54  [39]-[42] K1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:06  [43]-[44] C1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:24  [45]-[50] K1 Men 500m U17  [H]
11:42  [51]-[52] C1 Men 500m U17  [H]
12:03  [53]-[58] K1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:21  [59]-[61] C1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:36  [62]-[67] K1 Men 500m U15  [H]
12:54  [68]-[70] C1 Men 500m U15  [H]
13:03  [71]-[74] K1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:18  [75]-[76] C1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:33  [77]-[80] K1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:45  [81]-[82] C1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:54  [83]-[87] K1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:09  [88]-[90] C1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:30  [91]-[93] K4 Men 500m U17  [H]
14:48  [94]-[95] C4 Men 500m U17  [H]
15:03  [96]-[98] K4 Women 500m U17  [H]
16:00  [99]-[102] K2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:12  [103]-[104] C2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:18  [105]-[109] K2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:33  [110]-[112] C2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:51  [113]-[114] K2 Women 200m U17  [H]
17:00  [115]-[118] K2 Women 200m U16  [H]
17:30  [119]-[121] K4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:39  [122]-[123] C4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:57  [124]-[126] K4 Women 200m U17  [H]
1-3 to Final, 4-7 + next 1x8th BT to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 18:05:52
[ 122 ] C4 Men 200m U17 - Heat 1 START: 2023-09-07 17:39 STARTED: 17:39:07
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 2 273
239
260
268
Viktor PALFALVI
Milan GYANYI
Zsombor MARENEC-DOZSA
Gyorgy MOLNAR-GABOR
2007
2007
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 39.85 FA 1
2 8 479
498
494
487
Marceli KRAWIEC
Patryk STASIELOWICZ
Rafal POKLEPA
Antoni MICHALAK
2006
2006
2006
2006
POLAND (POL) 40.09 0.24 FA 2
3 6 28
29
30
31
Lucas ESPIRITO SANTO SANTOS
Diogenes LOPES FERREIRA JUNIOR
Mateus NUNES BASTOS DOS SANTOS
Tailon SAMTPS DO NASCIMENTO
2008
2007
2006
2008
BRAZIL (BRA) 41.28 1.43 FA 5
4 3 833
832
834
830
Johan FUHRMANN
Nils BOHM
Fabio Matheo SCHELER
Noam VOIGT
2007
2007
2008
2007
GERMANY (GER) 42.21 2.36 SF 7
5 7 555
545
546
548
Dragos-Gabriel ZIMBILSCHI
Rares Andrei DUMITRU
Eduard-Stefanel FECU
Eduard-Gabriel GHERLAN
2007
2007
2007
2008
ROMANIA (ROU) 42.80 2.95 SF 8
6 4 178
164
171
151
Merlin PAPIGNY
Karel HOTON
Adam LOMBERGET
Jules CUENOT
2008
2008
2008
2008
FRANCE (FRA) 44.24 4.39 SF 11
7 5 452
437
454
425
Jaroslav TARASIUK
Faustas NEVERAUSKAS
Ivan UDOVICENKO
Vladislav KOSACIOV
2008
2008
2008
2006
LITHUANIA (LTU) 47.09 7.24 SF 13

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.062206983566284 s.