OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-08 18:05:39
KK1_1000_U15

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 167 ] C1 Women 1000m U16 Semifinal-1 [ 169 ] K1 Women 1000m U15 Semifinal-2

08:30  [127]-[129] K2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:39  [130]-[131] C2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:45  [132]-[135] K2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:09  [136]-[137] C2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:15  [138]-[139] K2 Women 1000m U17  [H]
09:21  [140]-[142] K2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
09:30  [143]-[144] C2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:00  [145]-[147] K1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:09  [148]-[149] C1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:18  [150]-[152] K1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:27  [153]-[155] C1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:45  [156]-[158] K1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
10:54  [159]-[160] C1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
11:00  [161]-[162] K1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:09  [163] C1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:21  [164]-[166] K1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:30  [167] C1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:33  [168]-[170] K1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
11:42  [171] C1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
12:57  [172]-[173] K2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:03  [174] C2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:06  [175]-[177] K2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:15  [178] C2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:30  [179] K2 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
13:33  [180]-[181] K2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
13:42  [182] C2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
14:20  [183]-[189] K1 Men 1000m U17  [F C]
14:25  [184]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F C]
14:35  [186]-[190] C1 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
14:40  [187]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
14:45  [188]-[192] C1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
15:00  [191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F A]
15:15  [193]-[197] K1 Men 1000m U15  [F C]
15:25  [195]-[198] C1 Men 1000m U15  [F B]
15:30  [196]-[199] K1 Women 1000m U17  [F B]
15:50  [200] C1 Women 1000m U17  [F]
16:05  [201]-[203] K1 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
16:10  [202]-[205] K1 Women 1000m U15  [F B]
16:20  [204] C1 Women 1000m U16  [F]
16:30  [206] C1 Women 1000m U15  [F]
17:00  [207]-[209] K2 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
17:05  [208]-[211] K2 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
17:15  [210] C2 Men 1000m U17  [F]
17:25  [212] C2 Men 1000m U16  [F]
17:40  [213]-[216] K2 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
17:45  [214] K2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
17:50  [215] C2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
18:00  [217] C2 Women 1000m U16  [F]
1-3 to final A, 4-6 to final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-08 11:51:40
[ 168 ] K1 Women 1000m U15 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-08 11:33 STARTED: 11:35:31
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 5 243 Bianka Vivien HOFER 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 4:33.40 FA 2
2 3 492 Julia PIASECKA 2008 POLAND (POL) 4:39.56 6.16 FA 6
3 4 562 Zsofi HORVAT 2008 SERBIA (SRB) 4:41.74 8.34 FA 9
4 2 351 Sachiho KOBAYASHI 2009 JAPAN (JPN) 4:47.39 13.99 FB 13
5 7 646 Eleonore POGACNIK 2008 SLOVENIA (SLO) 4:53.36 19.96 FB 16
6 8 348 Yurara HANAOKA 2009 JAPAN (JPN) 4:57.04 23.64 FB 17
7 9 177 Ana-Lucia NOWAKOWSKI 2008 FRANCE (FRA) 5:07.25 33.85 21
8 1 588 Kayla Jana Yu Hsuen HENG 2008 SINGAPORE (SGP) 5:25.53 52.13 25
6 580 Andrea VUKASINOVIC 2009 SERBIA (SRB) DSQ

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.09124493598938 s.