OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MC1_200_U15

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 392 ] K1 Men 200m U15 Semifinal-3 [ 394 ] C1 Men 200m U15 Semifinal-2

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to Final A, 4-7 + next BT to Final B, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 13:31:53
[ 393 ] C1 Men 200m U15 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-10 11:54 STARTED: 11:53:57
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 5 230 David Zsombor BARNA 2008 HUNGARY (HUN) 46.49 FA 2
2 4 101 Ondrej PROCHAZKA 2008 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 47.40 0.91 FA 4
3 2 627 Alex ORAVEC 2008 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 47.59 1.10 FA 6
4 6 467 Oskar DEKOWSKI 2008 POLAND (POL) 47.80 1.31 FB 8
5 3 539 Teodor RAILEAN 2009 REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 49.37 2.88 FB 12
6 9 411 Vadims ZAVORONKOVS 2008 LATVIA (LAT) 50.44 3.95 FB 14
7 1 362 Yu SAKIYAMA 2008 JAPAN (JPN) 52.63 6.14 FB 16
8 8 190 Gabrieli ROKVA 2009 GEORGIA (GEO) 52.95 6.46 17
7 615 Gustav HOLLEIN 2008 SLOVAKIA (SVK) DNF

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.1275749206543 s.