OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MC4_200_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 422 ] K4 Men 200m U17 Semifinal-2 [ 424 ] K4 Women 200m U17 Semifinal-1

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 To Final, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Semifinal-1  FINAL  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
[ 423 ] C4 Men 200m U17 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-10 14:39 STARTED: 14:39:03
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 3 538
539
534
531
Dumitru PASCARI
Teodor RAILEAN
Ivan COPACEVSCHI
Diego BALAN
2007
2009
2007
2006
REP OF MOLDOVA (MDA) 41.19 FA 1
2 4 463
468
502
467
Mateusz AUGUSTYNIAK
Mateusz GEHRKE
Maurycy SZMAJTER
Oskar DEKOWSKI
2008
2007
2007
2008
POLAND (POL) 41.25 0.06 FA 2
3 2 178
164
171
151
Merlin PAPIGNY
Karel HOTON
Adam LOMBERGET
Jules CUENOT
2008
2008
2008
2008
FRANCE (FRA) 41.46 0.27 FA 3
4 7 156
166
182
168
Tom DURAND
Teo JAKUBOWSKI
Gabriel RENARD
Louis LAUMAIN
2007
2007
2007
2007
FRANCE (FRA) 41.93 0.74 4
5 5 833
832
834
830
Johan FUHRMANN
Nils BOHM
Fabio Matheo SCHELER
Noam VOIGT
2007
2007
2008
2007
GERMANY (GER) 42.07 0.88 5
6 6 555
545
546
548
Dragos-Gabriel ZIMBILSCHI
Rares Andrei DUMITRU
Eduard-Stefanel FECU
Eduard-Gabriel GHERLAN
2007
2007
2007
2008
ROMANIA (ROU) 43.12 1.93 6
7 8 425
452
454
437
Vladislav KOSACIOV
Jaroslav TARASIUK
Ivan UDOVICENKO
Faustas NEVERAUSKAS
2006
2008
2008
2008
LITHUANIA (LTU) 46.09 4.90 7

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13066101074219 s.