OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-10 18:35:05
MK2_200_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 411 ] C2 Men 200m U17 Semifinal-1 [ 413 ] K2 Men 200m U16 Semifinal-2

08:00  [334]-[338] K1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:18  [339]-[341] C1 Men 200m U17  [H]
08:30  [342]-[346] K1 Men 200m U16  [H]
08:45  [347]-[350] C1 Men 200m U16  [H]
09:03  [351]-[355] K1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:18  [356]-[358] C1 Men 200m U15  [H]
09:27  [359]-[362] K1 Women 200m U17  [H]
09:42  [363]-[364] C1 Women 200m U17  [H]
10:00  [365]-[368] K1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:12  [369]-[370] C1 Women 200m U16  [H]
10:21  [371]-[375] K1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:36  [376]-[378] C1 Women 200m U15  [H]
10:57  [379]-[381] K1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:06  [382]-[383] C1 Men 200m U17  [SF]
11:15  [384]-[386] K1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:24  [387]-[389] C1 Men 200m U16  [SF]
11:45  [390]-[392] K1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
11:54  [393]-[394] C1 Men 200m U15  [SF]
12:00  [395]-[397] K1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:09  [398] C1 Women 200m U17  [SF]
12:27  [399]-[401] K1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:36  [402] C1 Women 200m U16  [SF]
12:42  [403]-[405] K1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
12:51  [406]-[407] C1 Women 200m U15  [SF]
13:06  [408]-[410] K2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:15  [411] C2 Men 200m U17  [SF]
13:18  [412]-[414] K2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:27  [415]-[416] C2 Men 200m U16  [SF]
13:45  [417] K2 Women 200m U17  [SF]
13:51  [418]-[420] K2 Women 200m U16  [SF]
14:30  [421]-[422] K4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:39  [423] C4 Men 200m U17  [SF]
14:54  [424]-[425] K4 Women 200m U17  [SF]
15:24  [426]-[432] K1 Men 200m U17  [F C]
15:27  [427]-[434] K1 Men 200m U16  [F C]
15:33  [429]-[433] C1 Men 200m U17  [F B]
15:39  [431]-[435] C1 Men 200m U16  [F B]
16:03  [436]-[440] K1 Men 200m U15  [F C]
16:09  [438]-[441] C1 Men 200m U15  [F B]
16:12  [439]-[442] K1 Women 200m U17  [F B]
16:27  [443] C1 Women 200m U17  [F]
16:39  [444]-[450] K1 Women 200m U15  [F C]
16:42  [445]-[448] K1 Women 200m U16  [F B]
16:51  [447]-[451] C1 Women 200m U15  [F B]
16:57  [449] C1 Women 200m U16  [F]
17:15  [452]-[458] K2 Men 200m U16  [F C]
17:18  [453]-[456] K2 Men 200m U17  [F B]
17:24  [455]-[459] C2 Men 200m U16  [F B]
17:30  [457] C2 Men 200m U17  [F]
17:54  [460]-[463] K2 Women 200m U16  [F B]
17:57  [461] K2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:00  [462] C2 Women 200m U17  [F]
18:06  [464] C2 Women 200m U16  [F]
18:09  [465]-[467] K4 Men 200m U17  [F B]
18:12  [466]-[470] K4 Women 200m U17  [F B]
18:25  [468] C4 Men 200m U17  [F]
18:29  [469] C4 Women 200m U17  [F]
1-3 to Final A, 4-6 to Final B, 7-9 to Final C
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-10 13:31:53
[ 412 ] K2 Men 200m U16 - Semifinal-1 START: 2023-09-10 13:18 STARTED: 13:18:02
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 4 336
345
Giacomo FREZZATO
Matteo ZAPPONI
2007
2007
ITALY (ITA) 36.13 FA 1
2 8 698
706
Maksym PIATKOVSKYI
Tymofii ZHEREBYLO
2007
2008
UKRAINE (UKR) 36.40 0.27 FA 3
3 3 255
301
Mate KOLLEK
Mate ZAKANY
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 36.56 0.43 FA 6
4 7 623
852
Mate MARSAL
Matej LOPATA
2007
2007
SLOVAKIA (SVK) 36.57 0.44 FB 7
5 5 266
293
Milan Mark MOGYOROSI
Zsombor URBAN
2007
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 36.84 0.71 FB 8
6 2 641
638
Gaber JURKOVIC
Miha GASPERIN
2008
2008
SLOVENIA (SLO) 38.33 2.20 FB 17
7 1 424
434
Benediktas KEBLYS
Edgaras MINEIKIS
2007
2007
LITHUANIA (LTU) 39.42 3.29 FC 23
8 9 314
305
Sean SMYTH
Dylan CLARKE
2008
2007
IRELAND (IRL) 39.50 3.37 FC 24
9 6 637
636
Gregor GASPERIN
Anej CUSIN
2008
2008
SLOVENIA (SLO) 39.51 3.38 FC 25

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.13481998443604 s.