OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-08 18:05:39
MK2_1000_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 208 ] K2 Men 1000m U16 FINAL B [ 210 ] C2 Men 1000m U17 FINAL

08:30  [127]-[129] K2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:39  [130]-[131] C2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:45  [132]-[135] K2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:09  [136]-[137] C2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:15  [138]-[139] K2 Women 1000m U17  [H]
09:21  [140]-[142] K2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
09:30  [143]-[144] C2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:00  [145]-[147] K1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:09  [148]-[149] C1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:18  [150]-[152] K1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:27  [153]-[155] C1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:45  [156]-[158] K1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
10:54  [159]-[160] C1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
11:00  [161]-[162] K1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:09  [163] C1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:21  [164]-[166] K1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:30  [167] C1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:33  [168]-[170] K1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
11:42  [171] C1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
12:57  [172]-[173] K2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:03  [174] C2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:06  [175]-[177] K2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:15  [178] C2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:30  [179] K2 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
13:33  [180]-[181] K2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
13:42  [182] C2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
14:20  [183]-[189] K1 Men 1000m U17  [F C]
14:25  [184]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F C]
14:35  [186]-[190] C1 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
14:40  [187]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
14:45  [188]-[192] C1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
15:00  [191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F A]
15:15  [193]-[197] K1 Men 1000m U15  [F C]
15:25  [195]-[198] C1 Men 1000m U15  [F B]
15:30  [196]-[199] K1 Women 1000m U17  [F B]
15:50  [200] C1 Women 1000m U17  [F]
16:05  [201]-[203] K1 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
16:10  [202]-[205] K1 Women 1000m U15  [F B]
16:20  [204] C1 Women 1000m U16  [F]
16:30  [206] C1 Women 1000m U15  [F]
17:00  [207]-[209] K2 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
17:05  [208]-[211] K2 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
17:15  [210] C2 Men 1000m U17  [F]
17:25  [212] C2 Men 1000m U16  [F]
17:40  [213]-[216] K2 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
17:45  [214] K2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
17:50  [215] C2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
18:00  [217] C2 Women 1000m U16  [F]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B

Last Changes: 2023-09-08 18:05:39
[ 209 ] K2 Men 1000m U17 - FINAL A START: 2023-09-08 17:10 STARTED: 17:10:04
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Points
1 6 264
256
Attila MERTZ
Milan KONYECSNI
2006
2007
HUNGARY (HUN) 3:30.15 10
2 5 229
290
Tamas AVAR
Benedek Almos TAKACS-SVETLAI
2006
2006
HUNGARY (HUN) 3:35.13 4.98 8
3 7 84
90
Lukas KLIMENT
Jakub KRAL
2006
2006
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 3:35.26 5.11 7
4 3 803
804
Elias EBEL
Leon NOACK
2006
2006
GERMANY (GER) 3:36.63 6.48 6
5 4 477
508
Mikolaj KOT
Kuba WOJCIECHOWSKI
2006
2006
POLAND (POL) 3:37.90 7.75 5
6 8 802
801
Julius MUHLNICKEL
Paavo SCHEWE
2006
2006
GERMANY (GER) 3:42.56 12.41 4
7 2 23
27
Jules VAN NIEUWENHOVE
Maarten VERSCHATSE
2006
2006
BELGIUM (BEL) 3:43.12 12.97 3
8 9 372
370
Stanislav PERELYGIN
Dmitriy KHOLMOGOROV
2006
2006
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 3:43.90 13.75 2
9 1 699
694
Maksym PODSHYVALOV
Davyd LUPIN
2006
2006
UKRAINE (UKR) 3:48.90 18.75 1

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.12000203132629 s.