OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-08 18:05:39
KK1_1000_U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 28 ] K1 Women 1000m U17 Heat 1 [ 30 ] K1 Women 1000m U17 Heat 3

08:30  [1]-[6] K1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:48  [7]-[9] C1 Men 1000m U17  [H]
09:09  [10]-[15] K1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:27  [16]-[19] C1 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:45  [20]-[24] K1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:00  [25]-[27] C1 Men 1000m U15  [H]
10:09  [28]-[30] K1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:21  [31]-[32] C1 Women 1000m U17  [H]
10:36  [33]-[36] K1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:48  [37]-[38] C1 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:54  [39]-[42] K1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:06  [43]-[44] C1 Women 1000m U15  [H]
11:24  [45]-[50] K1 Men 500m U17  [H]
11:42  [51]-[52] C1 Men 500m U17  [H]
12:03  [53]-[58] K1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:21  [59]-[61] C1 Men 500m U16  [H]
12:36  [62]-[67] K1 Men 500m U15  [H]
12:54  [68]-[70] C1 Men 500m U15  [H]
13:03  [71]-[74] K1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:18  [75]-[76] C1 Women 500m U17  [H]
13:33  [77]-[80] K1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:45  [81]-[82] C1 Women 500m U16  [H]
13:54  [83]-[87] K1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:09  [88]-[90] C1 Women 500m U15  [H]
14:30  [91]-[93] K4 Men 500m U17  [H]
14:48  [94]-[95] C4 Men 500m U17  [H]
15:03  [96]-[98] K4 Women 500m U17  [H]
16:00  [99]-[102] K2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:12  [103]-[104] C2 Men 200m U17  [H]
16:18  [105]-[109] K2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:33  [110]-[112] C2 Men 200m U16  [H]
16:51  [113]-[114] K2 Women 200m U17  [H]
17:00  [115]-[118] K2 Women 200m U16  [H]
17:30  [119]-[121] K4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:39  [122]-[123] C4 Men 200m U17  [H]
17:57  [124]-[126] K4 Women 200m U17  [H]
1st to Final A, 2-7 to SF, rest out
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  FINAL A  FINAL B  Summary

Last Changes: 2023-09-07 13:24:47
[ 29 ] K1 Women 1000m U17 - Heat 2 START: 2023-09-07 10:12 STARTED: 10:12:57
Pos Lane Heat Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark Rank
1 9 3 36 Chloe BRYER 2006 CANADA (CAN) 4:23.18 FA 1
1 2 2 114 Karolina VORISKOVA 2006 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 4:27.45 FA 2
2 4 2 254 Klaudia KMETYO 2006 HUNGARY (HUN) 4:28.66 SF 3
2 5 3 267 Kinga MOLNAR 2006 HUNGARY (HUN) 4:28.82 SF 4
1 7 1 476 Julia KOT 2006 POLAND (POL) 4:28.96 FA 5
2 8 1 816 Antonia POHLAND 2006 GERMANY (GER) 4:30.73 SF 6
3 6 3 139 Anna DRUSINOVA 2006 ESTONIA (EST) 4:34.35 SF 7
4 3 3 95 Jitka NEUZILOVA 2006 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 4:34.53 SF 8
3 1 2 129 Agnete NIELSEN 2006 DENMARK (DEN) 4:37.00 SF 9
5 4 3 570 Eleonora NAD 2006 SERBIA (SRB) 4:37.58 SF 10
6 2 3 608 Tereza CZANIKOVA 2006 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 4:38.52 SF 11
4 8 2 350 Enko KAWANO 2006 JAPAN (JPN) 4:39.49 SF 12
3 6 1 43 Florence HAMEL 2006 CANADA (CAN) 4:39.65 SF 13
5 7 2 553 Alina-Andreea POPA 2006 ROMANIA (ROU) 4:41.14 SF 14
4 4 1 211 Sienna PAYNE 2006 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 4:43.16 SF 15
7 1 3 678 Evrim BOSTANCI 2006 TURKEY (TUR) 4:43.63 SF 16
8 8 3 684 Marina CHORNA 2006 UKRAINE (UKR) 4:47.70 17
5 5 1 700 Zhanna PRIADKO 2006 UKRAINE (UKR) 4:47.98 SF 18
6 9 1 355 Honoka MURAHASHI 2006 JAPAN (JPN) 4:50.05 SF 19
6 3 2 323 Maayan Meged MOR 2006 ISRAEL (ISR) 4:50.66 SF 20
7 5 2 600 Min YEO 2006 SINGAPORE (SGP) 4:52.04 SF 21
8 6 2 661 Vendela LOVBERG 2006 SWEDEN (SWE) 4:52.29 22
7 2 1 665 Nelly TYREBRANT 2006 SWEDEN (SWE) 4:52.38 SF 23
9 7 3 382 Alisa HARUNE 2006 LATVIA (LAT) 4:56.70 24
9 9 2 398 Lauma MOCANE 2006 LATVIA (LAT) 5:02.51 25
8 3 1 729 Lia SOWERS 2006 UNITED STATES (USA) 5:02.83 26
9 1 1 220 Aikaterini-Maria CHATZIKERIDOU 2006 GREECE (GRE) 5:25.54 27

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.057677030563354 s.