OLYMPIC HOPES REGATTA
POZNAƃ (POL), 7-10 September 2023
 
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2023-09-08 18:05:39
MK1_1000_U16

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

C11000U15 C11000U16 C11000U17 C1200U15 C1200U16 C1200U17 C1500U15 C1500U16 C1500U17 C21000U16 C21000U17 C2200U16 C2200U17 C2500U16 C2500U17 C4200U17 C4500U17 K11000U15 K11000U16 K11000U17 K1200U15 K1200U16 K1200U17 K1500U15 K1500U16 K1500U17 K21000U16 K21000U17 K2200U16 K2200U17 K2500U16 K2500U17 K4200U17 K4500U17

DAY 1
2023-09-07
DAY 2
2023-09-08
DAY 3
2023-09-09
DAY 4
2023-09-10
MEDAL
TABLE
CUP OF
NATIONS



[ 186 ] C1 Men 1000m U17 FINAL B [ 188 ] C1 Men 1000m U16 FINAL B

08:30  [127]-[129] K2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:39  [130]-[131] C2 Men 1000m U17  [H]
08:45  [132]-[135] K2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:09  [136]-[137] C2 Men 1000m U16  [H]
09:15  [138]-[139] K2 Women 1000m U17  [H]
09:21  [140]-[142] K2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
09:30  [143]-[144] C2 Women 1000m U16  [H]
10:00  [145]-[147] K1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:09  [148]-[149] C1 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
10:18  [150]-[152] K1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:27  [153]-[155] C1 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
10:45  [156]-[158] K1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
10:54  [159]-[160] C1 Men 1000m U15  [SF]
11:00  [161]-[162] K1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:09  [163] C1 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
11:21  [164]-[166] K1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:30  [167] C1 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
11:33  [168]-[170] K1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
11:42  [171] C1 Women 1000m U15  [SF]
12:57  [172]-[173] K2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:03  [174] C2 Men 1000m U17  [SF]
13:06  [175]-[177] K2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:15  [178] C2 Men 1000m U16  [SF]
13:30  [179] K2 Women 1000m U17  [SF]
13:33  [180]-[181] K2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
13:42  [182] C2 Women 1000m U16  [SF]
14:20  [183]-[189] K1 Men 1000m U17  [F C]
14:25  [184]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F C]
14:35  [186]-[190] C1 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
14:40  [187]-[191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
14:45  [188]-[192] C1 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
15:00  [191] K1 Men 1000m U16  [F A]
15:15  [193]-[197] K1 Men 1000m U15  [F C]
15:25  [195]-[198] C1 Men 1000m U15  [F B]
15:30  [196]-[199] K1 Women 1000m U17  [F B]
15:50  [200] C1 Women 1000m U17  [F]
16:05  [201]-[203] K1 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
16:10  [202]-[205] K1 Women 1000m U15  [F B]
16:20  [204] C1 Women 1000m U16  [F]
16:30  [206] C1 Women 1000m U15  [F]
17:00  [207]-[209] K2 Men 1000m U17  [F B]
17:05  [208]-[211] K2 Men 1000m U16  [F B]
17:15  [210] C2 Men 1000m U17  [F]
17:25  [212] C2 Men 1000m U16  [F]
17:40  [213]-[216] K2 Women 1000m U16  [F B]
17:45  [214] K2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
17:50  [215] C2 Women 1000m U17  [F]
18:00  [217] C2 Women 1000m U16  [F]
 
 Heat 1  Heat 2  Heat 3  Heat 4  Heat 5  Heat 6  Semifinal-1  Semifinal-2  Semifinal-3  FINAL A  FINAL B  FINAL C

Last Changes: 2023-09-08 18:05:39
[ 187 ] K1 Men 1000m U16 - FINAL B START: 2023-09-08 14:40 STARTED: 14:39:59
  PhotoFinish
Pos Lane Bib Athlete YOB NF WRank Mark
1 6 111 Stepan VALENTA 2007 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 4:06.58
2 9 306 Conor DONNELLAN 2007 IRELAND (IRL) 4:08.50 1.92
3 8 622 Teo Peter LUKAC 2007 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 4:08.59 2.01
4 4 53 Henrik NEUSPIEL 2007 CANADA (CAN) 4:08.61 2.03
5 2 58 Dyllan WHEELER 2007 CANADA (CAN) 4:08.91 2.33
6 5 808 Linus ENGELN 2007 GERMANY (GER) 4:09.11 2.53
7 7 198 Toby BULLOCK 2007 GREAT BRITAIN (GBR) 4:10.85 4.27
8 3 524 Peter MELO 2007 PORTUGAL (POR) 4:12.13 5.55
9 1 610 Oskar DURCO 2007 SLOVAKIA (SVK) 4:13.47 6.89

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2023           0.088234901428223 s.